Series Futsal NSW Ladder

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1.Indigenous Allstars151212103594437
2.Minto FC15102386563032
3.Bondi Maccabi1581692722025
4.Western Sydney Warriors1573574581624
5.West Sydney Force1462677621520
6.Sydney Scorpions146175857119
7.Willowdale Diablos1440105186-3512
8.Camden FC14001438129-910
view all

LATEST VIDEOS