Conferences Fixtures & Results

Round 1

  • 26 September

    Waitara Dragons 1 : 4 Sydney Knights

    6:50 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 26 September

    West Sydney Force 12 : 7 Western Sydney Warriors

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 26 September

    Western Sydney Knights 3 : 4 West City FC

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 26 September

    IFPS 7 : 2 ADC Intelli Australia

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 26 September

    Penrith City 6 : 3 Bondi Halfstone

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 26 September

    North Sydney FC 6 : 8 Sydney Street Crew

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 26 September

    Sydney All Blacks 3 : 2 Murdoch Warriors

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2

Round 2

  • 3 October

    Western Sydney Warriors 7 : 2 Sydney Street Crew

    6:50 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 3 October

    Murdoch Warriors 9 : 3 Waitara Dragons

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 3 October

    West Sydney Force 4 : 3 IFPS

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 3 October

    Western Sydney Knights 8 : 0 Penrith City

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 3 October

    Bondi Halfstone 6 : 0 Sydney All Blacks

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 3 October

    ADC Intelli Australia 3 : 4 Sydney Knights

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 3 October

    North Sydney FC 9 : 5 West City FC

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2

Round 3

  • 10 October

    Western Sydney Warriors 5 : 2 West City FC

    6:50 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 10 October

    Murdoch Warriors 7 : 4 Bondi Halfstone

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 10 October

    Sydney Knights 3 : 2 West Sydney Force

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 10 October

    IFPS 4 : 4 Sydney Street Crew

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 10 October

    Penrith City 3 : 4 North Sydney FC

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 10 October

    Sydney All Blacks 0 : 6 Western Sydney Knights

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 10 October

    Waitara Dragons 4 : 4 ADC Intelli Australia

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2

Round 4

  • 17 October

    Sydney Street Crew 3 : 1 Sydney Knights

    6:50 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 17 October

    West Sydney Force 0 : 6 ADC Intelli Australia

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 17 October

    Western Sydney Knights 4 : 1 Murdoch Warriors

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 17 October

    West City FC 2 : 3 IFPS

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 17 October

    Western Sydney Warriors 9 : 2 Penrith City

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 17 October

    North Sydney FC 7 : 0 Sydney All Blacks

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 17 October

    Bondi Halfstone 1 : 15 Waitara Dragons

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2

Round 5

  • 24 October

    Waitara Dragons 2 : 1 West Sydney Force

    6:50 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 24 October

    Sydney Knights 7 : 3 West City FC

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 24 October

    Sydney Street Crew 3 : 15 ADC Intelli Australia

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 24 October

    IFPS 5 : 2 Penrith City

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 24 October

    Murdoch Warriors 2 : 8 North Sydney FC

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 24 October

    Bondi Halfstone 3 : 10 Western Sydney Knights

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 24 October

    Sydney All Blacks 4 : 4 Western Sydney Warriors

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1

Round 6

  • 31 October

    West Sydney Force 2 : 10 Sydney Street Crew

    6:50 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 31 October

    West City FC 0 : 2 ADC Intelli Australia

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 31 October

    Western Sydney Knights 3 : 2 Waitara Dragons

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 31 October

    Sydney Knights 12 : 0 Penrith City

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 31 October

    Western Sydney Warriors 4 : 3 Murdoch Warriors

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 31 October

    Sydney All Blacks 8 : 5 IFPS

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 31 October

    North Sydney FC 12 : 6 Bondi Halfstone

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2

Round 7

  • 7 November

    Bondi Halfstone 3 : 6 Western Sydney Warriors

    6:50 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 7 November

    West Sydney Force 5 : 2 West City FC

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 7 November

    Waitara Dragons 4 : 7 Sydney Street Crew

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 7 November

    ADC Intelli Australia 15 : 4 Penrith City

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 7 November

    Sydney Knights 6 : 2 Sydney All Blacks

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 7 November

    Murdoch Warriors 1 : 7 IFPS

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 7 November

    North Sydney FC 4 : 4 Western Sydney Knights

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1

Round 8

  • 14 November

    Penrith City 5 : 16 West Sydney Force

    6:50 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 14 November

    West City FC 8 : 8 Sydney Street Crew

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 14 November

    Sydney Knights 9 : 5 Murdoch Warriors

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 14 November

    Bondi Halfstone 5 : 9 IFPS

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 14 November

    North Sydney FC 6 : 6 Waitara Dragons

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 14 November

    Western Sydney Warriors 6 : 4 Western Sydney Knights

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 14 November

    Sydney All Blacks 6 : 7 ADC Intelli Australia

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2

Round 9

  • 21 November

    ADC Intelli Australia 6 : 2 Murdoch Warriors

    6:50 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 21 November

    Waitara Dragons 6 : 5 West City FC

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 21 November

    West Sydney Force 11 : 1 Sydney All Blacks

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 21 November

    Western Sydney Knights 6 : 1 IFPS

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 21 November

    Sydney Street Crew 10 : 11 Penrith City

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 21 November

    North Sydney FC 5 : 7 Western Sydney Warriors

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 21 November

    Bondi Halfstone 3 : 13 Sydney Knights

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2

Round 10

  • 28 November

    Murdoch Warriors 1 : 2 West Sydney Force

    6:50 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 28 November

    Sydney Knights 5 : 4 Western Sydney Knights

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 28 November

    Western Sydney Warriors 6 : 2 Waitara Dragons

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 28 November

    Penrith City 2 : 1 West City FC

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 28 November

    Bondi Halfstone 4 : 11 ADC Intelli Australia

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 28 November

    Sydney All Blacks 8 : 8 Sydney Street Crew

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 28 November

    North Sydney FC 4 : 10 IFPS

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2

Round 11

  • 5 December

    Waitara Dragons 10 : 1 Penrith City

    6:50 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 5 December

    Western Sydney Knights 4 : 3 ADC Intelli Australia

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 5 December

    West Sydney Force 13 : 5 Bondi Halfstone

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 5 December

    Western Sydney Warriors 5 : 3 IFPS

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 5 December

    Sydney Street Crew 9 : 3 Murdoch Warriors

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 5 December

    North Sydney FC 0 : 6 Sydney Knights

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 5 December

    Sydney All Blacks 6 : 7 West City FC

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1

Round 12

  • 12 December

    West Sydney Force 3 : 6 Western Sydney Knights

    6:50 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 12 December

    Sydney Knights 7 : 4 Western Sydney Warriors

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 12 December

    IFPS 8 : 4 Waitara Dragons

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 12 December

    Sydney All Blacks 6 : 4 Penrith City

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 12 December

    ADC Intelli Australia 6 : 0 North Sydney FC

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 12 December

    Bondi Halfstone 0 : 13 Sydney Street Crew

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 12 December

    Murdoch Warriors 2 : 5 West City FC

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2

Round 13

  • 19 December

    Western Sydney Warriors 8 : 7 ADC Intelli Australia

    6:50 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 19 December

    West Sydney Force 6 : 0 North Sydney FC

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 19 December

    Sydney Street Crew 8 : 7 Western Sydney Knights

    7:35 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 19 December

    IFPS 3 : 3 Sydney Knights

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 19 December

    Waitara Dragons 6 : 0 Sydney All Blacks

    8:20 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2
  • 19 December

    Penrith City 0 : 6 Murdoch Warriors

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1
  • 19 December

    West City FC 6 : 0 Bondi Halfstone

    9:05 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 2

Round 14 - Eastern Conference Final

  • 9 January

    Sydney Knights 4 : 7 ADC Intelli Australia

    7:30 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1

Round 14 - Western Conference Final

  • 9 January

    Western Sydney Warriors 7 : 4 Western Sydney Knights

    8:30 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1

Round 15 - Grand Final

  • 16 January

    ADC Intelli Australia 7 : 3 Western Sydney Warriors

    8:00 pm
    EMERTON LEISURE CENTRE - Court 1