latest results

7

Western Wolves FC

Loss

  • Sofiane Soufi - 3 goal(s)
  • Lokman Ramadan - 1 goal(s)
  • Alejandro Ferrari - 3 goal(s)
8

Pascoe Vale FC

Win

  • Andre Caro - 5 goal(s)
  • Joao Da Silva - 1 goal(s)
  • Stefan Ristic - 1 goal(s)
December 8, 2017 | 10:10 pm
Thomastown
read more

2016/2017 Mens Fixture

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail

Round 1

  • 25 September

    FC Balwyn 1 : 2 Hume FC

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 25 September

    Ashburton FC 6 : 9 Pascoe Vale FC

    4:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 25 September

    FC Collingwood 1 : 4 Fitzroy FC

    5:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 25 September

    CF Brunswick 7 : 3 Metropolitan FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 2

  • 2 October

    CF Brunswick 7 : 6 Ashburton FC

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 2 October

    Hume FC 3 : 1 Fitzroy FC

    4:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 2 October

    Pascoe Vale FC 6 : 2 FC Balwyn

    5:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 2 October

    Metropolitan FC 2 : 4 FC Collingwood

    6:40 pm
    Thomastown

Round 3

  • 16 October

    Fitzroy FC 4 (2) : 4 (3) Pascoe Vale FC

    4:05 pm
    Thomastown
  • 16 October

    Ashburton FC 4 : 5 FC Balwyn

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 16 October

    Hume FC 8 : 2 Metropolitan FC

    5:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 16 October

    FC Collingwood 6 (2) : 6 (3) CF Brunswick

    6:25 pm
    Thomastown

Round 4

  • 23 October

    FC Collingwood 3 : 10 Ashburton FC

    6:25 pm
    Thomastown
  • 23 October

    Pascoe Vale FC 7 : 3 Metropolitan FC

    5:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 23 October

    FC Balwyn 5 : 3 Fitzroy FC

    4:05 pm
    Thomastown
  • 23 October

    CF Brunswick 4 : 6 Hume FC

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 5

  • 30 October

    Hume FC 6 : 1 FC Collingwood

    6:25 pm
    Thomastown
  • 30 October

    Ashburton FC 3 : 4 Fitzroy FC

    5:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 30 October

    Pascoe Vale FC 7 : 5 CF Brunswick

    4:05 pm
    Thomastown
  • 30 October

    Metropolitan FC 4 : 6 FC Balwyn

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 6

  • 6 November

    Hume FC 9 : 2 Ashburton FC

    6:25 pm
    Thomastown
  • 6 November

    Fitzroy FC 5 : 4 Metropolitan FC

    5:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 6 November

    FC Collingwood 0 : 1 Pascoe Vale FC

    4:05 pm
    Thomastown
  • 6 November

    FC Balwyn 4 : 7 CF Brunswick

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 7

  • 13 November

    FC Balwyn 4 : 3 FC Collingwood

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 13 November

    CF Brunswick 1 : 7 Fitzroy FC

    4:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 13 November

    Pascoe Vale FC 4 : 1 Hume FC

    5:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 13 November

    Ashburton FC 2 : 5 Metropolitan FC

    6:45 pm
    Thomastown

Round 8

  • 20 November

    Hume FC 1 : 5 FC Balwyn

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 20 November

    Pascoe Vale FC 2 : 8 Ashburton FC

    4:05 pm
    Thomastown
  • 20 November

    Fitzroy FC 4 : 3 FC Collingwood

    5:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 20 November

    Metropolitan FC 5 : 10 CF Brunswick

    6:25 pm
    Thomastown

Round 9

  • 9 December

    Ashburton FC 5 : 11 CF Brunswick

    6:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 9 December

    Fitzroy FC 1 : 4 Hume FC

    7:40 pm
    Thomastown
  • 9 December

    FC Balwyn 2 : 7 Pascoe Vale FC

    9:55 pm
    Thomastown
  • 9 December

    FC Collingwood 4 : 8 Metropolitan FC

    8:55 pm
    Thomastown

Round 10

  • 27 November

    CF Brunswick 4 : 2 FC Collingwood

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 27 November

    Pascoe Vale FC 7 : 5 Fitzroy FC

    4:05 pm
    Thomastown
  • 27 November

    FC Balwyn 7 : 2 Ashburton FC

    5:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 27 November

    Metropolitan FC 4 : 11 Hume FC

    6:25 pm
    Thomastown

Round 11

  • 4 December

    Hume FC 4 : 2 CF Brunswick

    6:25 pm
    Thomastown
  • 4 December

    Fitzroy FC 2 (1) : 2 (0) FC Balwyn

    4:05 pm
    Thomastown
  • 4 December

    Metropolitan FC 2 : 8 Pascoe Vale FC

    5:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 4 December

    Ashburton FC 6 : 8 FC Collingwood

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 12

  • 11 December

    FC Collingwood 3 (0) : 3 (2) Hume FC

    6:25 pm
    Thomastown
  • 11 December

    CF Brunswick 2 : 7 Pascoe Vale FC

    4:05 pm
    Thomastown
  • 11 December

    Fitzroy FC 3 : 0 Ashburton FC

    5:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 11 December

    FC Balwyn 3 : 6 Metropolitan FC

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 13

  • 13 January

    CF Brunswick 2 : 6 FC Balwyn

    8:55 pm
    Thomastown
  • 13 January

    Pascoe Vale FC 6 : 2 FC Collingwood

    9:55 pm
    Thomastown
  • 13 January

    Metropolitan FC 3 : 5 Fitzroy FC

    7:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 13 January

    Ashburton FC 3 (2) : 3 (0) Hume FC

    6:30 pm
    Thomastown

Round 14

  • 20 January

    FC Collingwood 3 : 5 FC Balwyn

    8:55 pm
    Thomastown
  • 20 January

    Fitzroy FC 3 : 4 CF Brunswick

    6:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 20 January

    Hume FC 3 : 2 Pascoe Vale FC

    9:55 pm
    Thomastown
  • 20 January

    Metropolitan FC 13 : 7 Ashburton FC

    7:45 pm
    Thomastown

Round 15

  • 15 January

    FC Balwyn 2 : 4 Hume FC

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 15 January

    Ashburton FC 1 : 8 Pascoe Vale FC

    4:05 pm
    Thomastown
  • 15 January

    FC Collingwood 1 : 2 Fitzroy FC

    5:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 15 January

    CF Brunswick 5 (1) : 5 (0) Metropolitan FC

    6:25 pm
    Thomastown

Round 16

  • 22 January

    CF Brunswick 13 : 7 Ashburton FC

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 22 January

    Pascoe Vale FC 6 : 7 FC Balwyn

    4:05 pm
    Thomastown
  • 22 January

    Hume FC 4 : 5 Fitzroy FC

    5:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 22 January

    Metropolitan FC 2 : 11 FC Collingwood

    6:25 pm
    Thomastown

Round 17

  • 27 January

    FC Collingwood 0 : 8 CF Brunswick

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 27 January

    Fitzroy FC 1 : 4 Pascoe Vale FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 27 January

    Ashburton FC 3 : 7 FC Balwyn

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 27 January

    Hume FC 4 : 5 Metropolitan FC

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 18

  • 3 February

    CF Brunswick 3 : 4 Hume FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 3 February

    Pascoe Vale FC 6 : 5 Metropolitan FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 3 February

    FC Balwyn 2 : 4 Fitzroy FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 3 February

    FC Collingwood 5 : 8 Ashburton FC

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 19

  • 10 February

    Metropolitan FC 1 : 7 FC Balwyn

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 10 February

    Ashburton FC 2 (2) : 2 (3) Fitzroy FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 10 February

    Pascoe Vale FC 4 : 0 CF Brunswick

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 10 February

    Hume FC 2 : 3 FC Collingwood

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 20

  • 17 February

    FC Collingwood 2 : 4 Pascoe Vale FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 17 February

    FC Balwyn 5 (2) : 5 (0) CF Brunswick

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 17 February

    Fitzroy FC 3 : 2 Metropolitan FC

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 17 February

    Hume FC 5 : 6 Ashburton FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 21

  • 24 February

    FC Balwyn 11 : 1 FC Collingwood

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 24 February

    CF Brunswick 5 (1) : 5 (2) Fitzroy FC

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 24 February

    Pascoe Vale FC 4 (0) : 4 (1) Hume FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 24 February

    Ashburton FC 7 : 8 Metropolitan FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown