latest results

5

FC Carlton Heart

Win

  • Jackson Georgi - 1 goal(s)
  • Iggy Lahiff-Jenkins - 1 goal(s)
  • Atay Ibrahim - 1 goal(s)
  • Shifa Ahmed - 1 goal(s)
2

Pascoe Vale FC

Loss

  • Tarso Costa - 2 goal(s)
December 12, 2017 | 10:00 pm
Thomastown
read more

2017 Youth Fixture

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail

Round 1

  • 29 March

    FC Carlton Heart 2 (1) : 2 (2) Pascoe Vale FC

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 29 March

    Fitzroy FC Blue 1 : 6 Fitzroy FC Gold

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 29 March

    FC Balwyn 4 : 7 Hume FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 2

  • 5 April

    Hume FC 1 : 3 Fitzroy FC Gold

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 5 April

    Pascoe Vale FC 6 : 0 Fitzroy FC Blue

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 5 April

    FC Balwyn 0 : 5 FC Carlton Heart

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 3

  • 12 April

    Fitzroy FC Gold 6 : 5 FC Balwyn

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 12 April

    FC Carlton Heart 4 : 3 Fitzroy FC Blue

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 12 April

    Hume FC 5 : 4 Pascoe Vale FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 4

  • 19 April

    FC Balwyn 2 : 1 Pascoe Vale FC

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 19 April

    Fitzroy FC Blue 1 : 8 Hume FC

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 19 April

    Fitzroy FC Gold 2 : 1 FC Carlton Heart

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 5

  • 26 April

    FC Carlton Heart 6 : 5 Hume FC

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 26 April

    FC Balwyn 0 : 1 Fitzroy FC Blue

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 26 April

    Pascoe Vale FC 1 : 2 Fitzroy FC Gold

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 6

  • 3 May

    Pascoe Vale FC 3 : 2 FC Carlton Heart

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 3 May

    Fitzroy FC Gold 6 : 4 Fitzroy FC Blue

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 3 May

    Hume FC 5 : 2 FC Balwyn

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 7

  • 10 May

    FC Carlton Heart 4 : 1 FC Balwyn

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 10 May

    Fitzroy FC Blue 3 : 4 Pascoe Vale FC

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 10 May

    Fitzroy FC Gold 2 : 1 Hume FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 8

  • 17 May

    FC Balwyn 2 : 4 Fitzroy FC Gold

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 17 May

    Fitzroy FC Blue 4 : 7 FC Carlton Heart

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 17 May

    Pascoe Vale FC 5 : 6 Hume FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 9

  • 24 May

    FC Carlton Heart 1 : 5 Fitzroy FC Gold

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 24 May

    Hume FC 7 : 0 Fitzroy FC Blue

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 24 May

    Pascoe Vale FC 0 : 6 FC Balwyn

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 10

  • 31 May

    Hume FC 5 : 3 FC Carlton Heart

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 31 May

    Fitzroy FC Blue 1 : 0 FC Balwyn

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 31 May

    Fitzroy FC Gold 6 : 4 Pascoe Vale FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 11

  • 7 June

    FC Carlton Heart 2 : 0 Pascoe Vale FC

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 7 June

    Fitzroy FC Blue 3 : 6 Fitzroy FC Gold

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 7 June

    FC Balwyn 0 : 11 Hume FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 12

  • 14 June

    FC Balwyn 1 : 2 FC Carlton Heart

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 14 June

    Pascoe Vale FC 8 : 3 Fitzroy FC Blue

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 14 June

    Hume FC 3 : 2 Fitzroy FC Gold

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 13

  • 21 June

    Fitzroy FC Gold 2 : 0 FC Balwyn

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 21 June

    FC Carlton Heart 9 : 1 Fitzroy FC Blue

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 21 June

    Hume FC 9 : 3 Pascoe Vale FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 14

  • 28 June

    Fitzroy FC Gold 3 : 2 FC Carlton Heart

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 28 June

    Fitzroy FC Blue 3 : 8 Hume FC

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 28 June

    FC Balwyn 4 : 6 Pascoe Vale FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 15

  • 5 July

    FC Carlton Heart 5 : 7 Hume FC

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 5 July

    FC Balwyn 5 : 2 Fitzroy FC Blue

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 5 July

    Pascoe Vale FC 1 : 11 Fitzroy FC Gold

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 16

  • 12 July

    Pascoe Vale FC 2 : 8 FC Carlton Heart

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 12 July

    Fitzroy FC Gold 8 : 1 Fitzroy FC Blue

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 12 July

    Hume FC 4 : 3 FC Balwyn

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 17

  • 19 July

    FC Carlton Heart 3 : 2 FC Balwyn

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 19 July

    Fitzroy FC Blue 2 : 3 Pascoe Vale FC

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 19 July

    Fitzroy FC Gold 2 : 5 Hume FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 18

  • 26 July

    FC Balwyn 3 : 2 Fitzroy FC Gold

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 26 July

    Fitzroy FC Blue 1 : 2 FC Carlton Heart

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 26 July

    Pascoe Vale FC 1 : 12 Hume FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 19

  • 2 August

    FC Carlton Heart 1 : 4 Fitzroy FC Gold

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 2 August

    Hume FC 13 : 4 Fitzroy FC Blue

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 2 August

    Pascoe Vale FC 2 : 3 FC Balwyn

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 20

  • 9 August

    Hume FC 7 : 2 FC Carlton Heart

    9:45 pm
    Thomastown
  • 9 August

    Fitzroy FC Blue 3 : 4 FC Balwyn

    7:30 pm
    Thomastown
  • 9 August

    Fitzroy FC Gold 7 : 2 Pascoe Vale FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown