latest results

10

Hume FC

Win

  • Muhammed Temel - 4 goal(s)
  • Hakan Bayarakli - 3 goal(s)
  • Luqman Samuri - 1 goal(s)
  • Mert Tuna - 1 goal(s)
  • Ishak Ulker - 1 goal(s)
2

FC Balwyn

Loss

  • Jake Coutinho - 1 goal(s)
  • Dylan Govic - 1 goal(s)
November 21, 2017 | 10:00 pm
Thomastown
read more

2017/2018 Youth Fixture

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail

Round 1

  • 5 September

    Fitzroy FC Blue 2 : 9 Hume FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 5 September

    FC Preston 1 : 5 Melbourne FC

    8:40 pm
    Thomastown
  • 5 September

    FC Carlton Heart 2 : 3 Pascoe Vale FC

    9:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 5 September

    FC Balwyn 1 : 6 Western Wolves

    10:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 2

  • 12 September

    Pascoe Vale FC 1 : 2 Fitzroy FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 12 September

    Western Wolves 8 : 4 FC Preston

    8:40 pm
    Thomastown
  • 12 September

    Melbourne FC 0 : 8 Hume FC

    9:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 12 September

    FC Carlton Heart 2 : 3 FC Balwyn

    10:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 3

  • 19 September

    Fitzroy FC 5 : 0 FC Carlton Heart

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 19 September

    Melbourne FC 0 : 5 Pascoe Vale FC

    8:40 pm
    Thomastown
  • 19 September

    Hume FC 2 : 5 Vic Friendship

    9:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 19 September

    FC Balwyn 2 : 3 FC Preston

    10:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 4

  • 26 September

    Fitzroy FC 3 : 2 FC Balwyn

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 26 September

    FC Carlton Heart 4 : 3 Melbourne FC

    8:40 pm
    Thomastown
  • 26 September

    FC Preston 0 : 16 Hume FC

    9:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 26 September

    Vic Friendship 4 : 3 Pascoe Vale FC

    10:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 5

  • 3 October

    Melbourne FC 5 : 6 Fitzroy FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 3 October

    Vic Friendship 6 : 3 FC Carlton Heart

    8:40 pm
    Thomastown
  • 3 October

    Pascoe Vale FC 14 : 2 FC Preston

    9:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 3 October

    FC Balwyn 2 : 10 Hume FC

    10:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 6

  • 10 October

    Fitzroy FC 2 : 1 Vic Friendship

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 10 October

    Melbourne FC 3 : 6 FC Balwyn

    8:40 pm
    Thomastown
  • 10 October

    FC Preston 1 : 9 FC Carlton Heart

    9:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 10 October

    Hume FC 7 : 1 Pascoe Vale FC

    10:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 7

  • 17 October

    FC Preston 2 : 16 Fitzroy FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 17 October

    Vic Friendship 8 : 1 Melbourne FC

    8:40 pm
    Thomastown
  • 17 October

    FC Carlton Heart 7 : 3 Hume FC

    9:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 17 October

    FC Balwyn 3 : 7 Pascoe Vale FC

    10:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 8

  • 24 October

    Hume FC 3 : 2 Fitzroy FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 24 October

    Melbourne FC 3 : 4 FC Preston

    8:40 pm
    Thomastown
  • 24 October

    Pascoe Vale FC 2 : 5 FC Carlton Heart

    9:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 24 October

    Vic Friendship 2 : 0 FC Balwyn

    10:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 9

  • 31 October

    Fitzroy FC 6 : 2 Pascoe Vale FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 31 October

    Hume FC 3 : 1 Melbourne FC

    8:40 pm
    Thomastown
  • 31 October

    FC Preston 4 : 7 Vic Friendship

    9:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 31 October

    FC Balwyn 3 : 5 FC Carlton Heart

    10:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 10

  • 7 November

    FC Carlton Heart 1 : 0 Fitzroy FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 7 November

    Pascoe Vale FC 4 : 2 Melbourne FC

    8:40 pm
    Thomastown
  • 7 November

    FC Preston 6 : 7 FC Balwyn

    9:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 7 November

    Vic Friendship 3 : 5 Hume FC

    10:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 11

  • 14 November

    FC Balwyn 0 : 9 Fitzroy FC

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 14 November

    Melbourne FC 1 : 4 FC Carlton Heart

    8:40 pm
    Thomastown
  • 14 November

    Hume FC 11 : 1 FC Preston

    9:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 14 November

    Pascoe Vale FC 3 : 7 Vic Friendship

    10:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 12

  • 21 November

    FC Carlton Heart 4 : 2 Vic Friendship

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 21 November

    Fitzroy FC 7 : 1 Melbourne FC

    8:40 pm
    Thomastown
  • 21 November

    FC Preston 3 : 4 Pascoe Vale FC

    9:20 pm
    Thomastown
  • 21 November

    Hume FC 10 : 2 FC Balwyn

    10:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • Round 13

    • 28 November

      Vic Friendship vs Fitzroy FC

      6:00 pm
      Thomastown
    • 28 November

      FC Balwyn vs Melbourne FC

      8:40 pm
      Thomastown
    • 28 November

      FC Carlton Heart vs FC Preston

      9:20 pm
      Thomastown
    • 28 November

      Pascoe Vale FC vs Hume FC

      10:00 pm
      Thomastown
    • Round 14

      • 5 December

        Fitzroy FC vs FC Preston

        6:00 pm
        Thomastown
      • 5 December

        Melbourne FC vs Vic Friendship

        8:40 pm
        Thomastown
      • 5 December

        Hume FC vs FC Carlton Heart

        9:20 pm
        Thomastown
      • 5 December

        Pascoe Vale FC vs FC Balwyn

        10:00 pm
        Thomastown
      • Round 15

        • 12 December

          Fitzroy FC vs Hume FC

          6:00 pm
          Thomastown
        • 12 December

          FC Preston vs Melbourne FC

          8:40 pm
          Thomastown
        • 12 December

          FC Balwyn vs Vic Friendship

          9:20 pm
          Thomastown
        • 12 December

          FC Carlton Heart vs Pascoe Vale FC

          10:00 pm
          Thomastown
        • Round 16

          • 19 December

            Pascoe Vale FC vs Fitzroy FC

            6:00 pm
            Thomastown
          • 19 December

            Melbourne FC vs Hume FC

            8:40 pm
            Thomastown
          • 19 December

            FC Carlton Heart vs FC Balwyn

            9:20 pm
            Thomastown
          • 19 December

            Vic Friendship vs FC Preston

            10:00 pm
            Thomastown