latest results

1

FC Balwyn

Loss

  • Jake Coutinho - 1 goal(s)
3

Hume FC

Win

  • Nejdett Sahin - 1 goal(s)
  • Ubeyde Cicek - 1 goal(s)
  • Nikola Jurcic - 1 goal(s)
November 18, 2017 | 4:00 pm
Thomastown
read more

2017/2018 Mens Fixture

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail

Round 1

  • 1 September

    FC Carlton 13 : 4 FC Balwyn

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 1 September

    Hume FC 5 : 3 Moreland FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 1 September

    Fitzroy FC 5 : 1 Western Wolves FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 1 September

    Pascoe Vale FC 5 : 4 CF Brunswick

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 2

  • 8 September

    CF Brunswick 2 : 6 FC Carlton

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 8 September

    FC Balwyn 1 : 2 Moreland FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 8 September

    Western Wolves FC 5 : 4 Hume FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 8 September

    Fitzroy FC 3 : 4 Pascoe Vale FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 3

  • 15 September

    Hume FC 3 : 4 Fitzroy FC

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 15 September

    Moreland FC 2 : 4 CF Brunswick

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 15 September

    FC Balwyn 1 : 5 Western Wolves FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 15 September

    Pascoe Vale FC 4 : 5 FC Carlton

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 4

  • 29 September

    Fitzroy FC 6 : 4 FC Balwyn

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 29 September

    CF Brunswick 7 : 6 Western Wolves FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 29 September

    FC Carlton 4 : 2 Moreland FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 29 September

    Hume FC 4 : 5 Pascoe Vale FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 5

  • 18 November

    Western Wolves FC 6 : 8 FC Carlton

    2:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 18 November

    CF Brunswick 6 : 5 Fitzroy FC

    3:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 18 November

    FC Balwyn 1 : 3 Hume FC

    4:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 18 November

    Pascoe Vale FC 5 : 4 Moreland FC

    1:00 pm
    Thomastown

Round 6

  • 13 October

    Hume FC 6 : 1 CF Brunswick

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 13 October

    FC Carlton 4 : 3 Fitzroy FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 13 October

    Moreland FC 0 : 8 Western Wolves FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 13 October

    FC Balwyn 6 : 5 Pascoe Vale FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 7

  • 20 October

    CF Brunswick 2 : 4 FC Balwyn

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 20 October

    FC Carlton 0 : 6 Hume FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 20 October

    Fitzroy FC 5 : 2 Moreland FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 20 October

    Pascoe Vale FC 3 : 5 Western Wolves FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 8

  • 27 October

    FC Balwyn 3 : 5 FC Carlton

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 27 October

    Moreland FC 7 : 4 Hume FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 27 October

    Western Wolves FC 3 : 4 Fitzroy FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 27 October

    CF Brunswick 2 : 6 Pascoe Vale FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 9

  • 3 November

    Hume FC 2 : 3 Western Wolves FC

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 3 November

    FC Carlton 9 : 1 CF Brunswick

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 3 November

    Moreland FC 3 : 4 FC Balwyn

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 3 November

    Pascoe Vale FC 2 : 4 Fitzroy FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 10

  • 10 November

    Fitzroy FC 3 : 2 Hume FC

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 10 November

    Western Wolves FC 8 : 4 FC Balwyn

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 10 November

    CF Brunswick 8 : 3 Moreland FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 10 November

    FC Carlton 4 : 3 Pascoe Vale FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 11

  • 17 November

    FC Balwyn 2 : 3 Fitzroy FC

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 17 November

    Western Wolves FC 7 : 3 CF Brunswick

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 17 November

    Moreland FC 2 : 9 FC Carlton

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 17 November

    Pascoe Vale FC 6 : 3 Hume FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 12

  • 24 November

    FC Carlton - Western Wolves FC

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 24 November

    Hume FC vs FC Balwyn

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 24 November

    Fitzroy FC vs CF Brunswick

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 24 November

    Moreland FC vs Pascoe Vale FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • Round 13

    • 1 December

      CF Brunswick vs Hume FC

      7:00 pm
      Thomastown
    • 1 December

      Fitzroy FC - FC Carlton

      8:00 pm
      Thomastown
    • 1 December

      Western Wolves FC vs Moreland FC

      9:10 pm
      Thomastown
    • 1 December

      Pascoe Vale FC vs FC Balwyn

      10:10 pm
      Thomastown
    • Round 14

      • 8 December

        Moreland FC vs Fitzroy FC

        7:00 pm
        Thomastown
      • 8 December

        FC Balwyn vs CF Brunswick

        8:00 pm
        Thomastown
      • 8 December

        Hume FC - FC Carlton

        9:10 pm
        Thomastown
      • 8 December

        Western Wolves FC vs Pascoe Vale FC

        10:10 pm
        Thomastown