latest results

3

Metropolitan FC

Loss

  • Edvin Sejranovic - 1 goal(s)
  • Dino Redzepovic - 1 goal(s)
  • Alija Redzepovic - 1 goal(s)
7

Western Wolves FC

Win

  • Lokman Ramadan - 3 goal(s)
  • Hayden Kanjo - 1 goal(s)
  • Bilal Atik - 1 goal(s)
  • Exman Garran - 1 goal(s)
  • Matthew Sesay - 1 goal(s)
June 23, 2017 | 10:10 pm
Thomastown
read more

2017 Mens Fixture

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail

Round 1

  • 31 March

    Pascoe Vale FC 3 : 4 Metropolitan FC

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 31 March

    FC Balwyn 1 : 6 FC Carlton

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 31 March

    Hume FC 3 : 10 Fitzroy FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 31 March

    CF Brunswick 2 : 3 Western Wolves FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 2

  • 7 April

    FC Carlton 5 : 2 Hume FC

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 7 April

    Metropolitan FC 5 : 7 Fitzroy FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 7 April

    Western Wolves FC 9 : 6 Pascoe Vale FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 7 April

    FC Balwyn 4 : 3 CF Brunswick

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 3

  • 21 April

    Hume FC 2 : 3 FC Balwyn

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 21 April

    Metropolitan FC 0 : 5 FC Carlton

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 21 April

    CF Brunswick 3 : 5 Pascoe Vale FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 21 April

    Fitzroy FC 7 : 4 Western Wolves FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 4

  • 28 April

    Western Wolves FC 6 : 10 FC Carlton

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 28 April

    Pascoe Vale FC 2 : 3 Fitzroy FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 28 April

    FC Balwyn 4 : 3 Metropolitan FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 28 April

    Hume FC 2 : 1 CF Brunswick

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 5

  • 30 April

    FC Carlton 7 : 1 Pascoe Vale FC

    4:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 30 April

    Western Wolves FC 1 : 4 FC Balwyn

    5:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 30 April

    CF Brunswick 3 : 6 Fitzroy FC

    6:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 30 April

    Hume FC 6 : 3 Metropolitan FC

    7:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 6

  • 5 May

    Fitzroy FC 5 : 6 FC Carlton

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 5 May

    Metropolitan FC 4 : 5 CF Brunswick

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 5 May

    Pascoe Vale FC 6 : 5 FC Balwyn

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 5 May

    Hume FC 7 : 3 Western Wolves FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 7

  • 12 May

    CF Brunswick 2 : 4 FC Carlton

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 12 May

    Pascoe Vale FC 4 : 1 Hume FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 12 May

    FC Balwyn 2 : 5 Fitzroy FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 12 May

    Western Wolves FC 4 : 5 Metropolitan FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 8

  • 14 May

    Fitzroy FC 3 : 4 Hume FC

    4:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 14 May

    Metropolitan FC 4 : 5 Pascoe Vale FC

    5:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 14 May

    FC Carlton 5 : 4 FC Balwyn

    6:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 14 May

    Western Wolves FC 4 : 8 CF Brunswick

    7:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 9

  • 19 May

    Fitzroy FC 7 : 4 Metropolitan FC

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 19 May

    CF Brunswick 5 : 1 FC Balwyn

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 19 May

    Hume FC 1 : 5 FC Carlton

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 19 May

    Pascoe Vale FC 5 : 2 Western Wolves FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 10

  • 26 May

    Pascoe Vale FC 6 : 2 CF Brunswick

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 26 May

    FC Carlton 11 : 1 Metropolitan FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 26 May

    FC Balwyn 4 : 2 Hume FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 26 May

    Western Wolves FC 3 : 10 Fitzroy FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 11

  • 2 June

    Metropolitan FC 1 : 6 FC Balwyn

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 2 June

    Fitzroy FC 6 : 2 Pascoe Vale FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 2 June

    FC Carlton 5 : 0 Western Wolves FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 2 June

    CF Brunswick 3 : 5 Hume FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 12

  • 11 June

    Fitzroy FC 10 : 3 CF Brunswick

    6:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 11 June

    Pascoe Vale FC 3 : 5 FC Carlton

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 11 June

    Hume FC 5 : 4 Metropolitan FC

    8:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 11 June

    FC Balwyn 2 : 3 Western Wolves FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 13

  • 16 June

    FC Carlton 3 : 4 Fitzroy FC

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 16 June

    CF Brunswick 7 : 1 Metropolitan FC

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 16 June

    FC Balwyn 5 : 4 Pascoe Vale FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 16 June

    Western Wolves FC 4 : 5 Hume FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown

Round 14

  • 23 June

    Fitzroy FC 1 : 6 FC Balwyn

    7:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 23 June

    FC Carlton 5 : 2 CF Brunswick

    8:00 pm
    Thomastown
  • 23 June

    Hume FC 3 : 4 Pascoe Vale FC

    9:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • 23 June

    Metropolitan FC 3 : 7 Western Wolves FC

    10:10 pm
    Thomastown
  • Round 15

    • 30 June

      Hume FC vs Fitzroy FC

      7:00 pm
      Thomastown
    • 30 June

      Pascoe Vale FC vs Metropolitan FC

      10:10 pm
      Thomastown
    • 30 June

      FC Balwyn vs FC Carlton

      9:10 pm
      Thomastown
    • 30 June

      CF Brunswick - Western Wolves FC

      8:00 pm
      Thomastown
    • Round 16

      • 7 July

        Western Wolves FC vs Pascoe Vale FC

        10:10 pm
        Thomastown
      • 7 July

        Metropolitan FC vs Fitzroy FC

        7:00 pm
        Thomastown
      • 7 July

        FC Carlton vs Hume FC

        8:00 pm
        Thomastown
      • 7 July

        FC Balwyn vs CF Brunswick

        9:10 pm
        Thomastown
      • Round 17

        • 14 July

          Fitzroy FC vs Western Wolves FC

          7:00 pm
          Thomastown
        • 14 July

          CF Brunswick vs Pascoe Vale FC

          10:10 pm
          Thomastown
        • 14 July

          Hume FC vs FC Balwyn

          9:10 pm
          Thomastown
        • 14 July

          Metropolitan FC vs FC Carlton

          8:00 pm
          Thomastown
        • Round 18

          • 21 July

            FC Balwyn vs Metropolitan FC

            7:00 pm
            Thomastown
          • 21 July

            Western Wolves FC vs FC Carlton

            8:00 pm
            Thomastown
          • 21 July

            Pascoe Vale FC vs Fitzroy FC

            10:10 pm
            Thomastown
          • 21 July

            Hume FC vs CF Brunswick

            9:10 pm
            Thomastown
          • Round 19

            • 28 July

              FC Carlton vs Pascoe Vale FC

              10:10 pm
              Thomastown
            • 28 July

              CF Brunswick vs Fitzroy FC

              8:00 pm
              Thomastown
            • 28 July

              Metropolitan FC vs Hume FC

              9:10 pm
              Thomastown
            • 28 July

              Western Wolves FC vs FC Balwyn

              7:00 pm
              Thomastown
            • Round 20

              • 4 August

                Metropolitan FC vs CF Brunswick

                7:00 pm
                Thomastown
              • 4 August

                Pascoe Vale FC vs FC Balwyn

                10:10 pm
                Thomastown
              • 4 August

                Hume FC vs Western Wolves FC

                9:10 pm
                Thomastown
              • 4 August

                Fitzroy FC vs FC Carlton

                8:00 pm
                Thomastown
              • Round 21

                • 11 August

                  CF Brunswick vs FC Carlton

                  12:00 am
                  Thomastown
                • 11 August

                  Pascoe Vale FC vs Hume FC

                  12:00 am
                  Thomastown
                • 11 August

                  FC Balwyn vs Fitzroy FC

                  12:00 am
                  Thomastown
                • 11 August

                  Western Wolves FC vs Metropolitan FC

                  12:00 am
                  Thomastown