2015 Mens

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Alija RedzepovicMetropolitan FC M4153020
Ernie SimsekFC Carlton Heart Y30133019
Osman KoseMoreland FC M29123013
Fernando De MoraesFitzroy FC Blue Y29212019
Moe MatarHume FC M29102018
Adam CooperCF Brunswick M29222020
Joao Da SilvaPascoe Vale FC M25171016
Andre CaroPascoe Vale FC M22121021
Jason BarrientosHume FC M2190020
Chaaban RajabFC Carlton Heart Y20165020
Nejdett SahinHume FC M1973020
Ahmed AzzamHume FC M18104015
Sofiane SoufiPascoe Vale FC M18153011
Jordan ConstanCF Brunswick M1682020
Junior MeloFitzroy FC M1561017
Kui MuCF Brunswick M1570021
Miguel BarrigosFC Balwyn M15101019
Dino RedzepovicMetropolitan FC M14214020
Jonathan BarrientosHume FC M14132117
Michele SalviFC Balwyn M1420019
Matthew VragovskiCF Brunswick M1440019
Cosimo RussoFitzroy FC Gold Y12121021
Mehmet KarakilicMoreland FC M1261016
Mo AyacheMetropolitan FC M1263113
Stephen GustusFC Carlton M11101018
Hamid HassanikhooAshburton FC117309
Alessio BattaiaPascoe Vale FC M1182013
Mario PetrovicMetropolitan FC M1035118
Sahba ChapanianAshburton FC93317
Ubeyde CicekHume FC M921018
Maxi AvramCF Brunswick M980012
Konrad MachoyFC Collingwood M960015
Tomislav GrgicMetropolitan FC M9101020
Mark BurtonFitzroy FC M981016
Alexander StevanovicMetropolitan FC M962112
Angelo FuscaFitzroy FC Gold Y843017
Resit CulculogluHume FC M882012
Robert ArmelliniFC Balwyn M84009
Jackson ShawFitzroy FC Gold Y850017
Salih DorenHume FC M811011
Camilo MarinHume FC M835018
Anthony BrownCF Brunswick M71005
Oscar MagrinaMetropolitan FC M771012
Shams HaidariAshburton FC71007
Salih SefilMetropolitan FC M680019
Samim MehrjerdiMacleod Futsal Club62309
Daniel CappellaroFC Balwyn M61007
Richard FergusonPascoe Vale FC M621010
Ian TwistHume FC M621017
Matteo RoccaFC Balwyn M542115
Matthew CundariHume FC M550012
Alistair DunlopFitzroy FC Blue Y57109
Jose PortilloWestern Wolves FC M50106
Soner KulMoreland FC M542013
Luis BulboaAshburton FC54008
Shayan AlinejadVic Vipers FC M57107
Musty AyacheMetropolitan FC M412012
Mohammed AlghorabiAshburton FC432016
Joey ConroyFC Carlton Heart Y420010
Brenno PolattiPascoe Vale FC M4102012
Arin MesinovicWestern Wolves FC M43105
Cuneyt AydinFC Carlton Heart Y32006
Iggy Lahiff-JenkinsFC Carlton Heart Y31005
Mirko DjermanovicFC Balwyn M323016
Edvin SejranovicMetropolitan FC M322016
Matteus GianniniPascoe Vale FC M30006
Vadim MazurskiyHume FC M34007
Christopher TriantafilopoulosCF Brunswick M23207
Ben GeabocAshburton FC245112
Gabriel LucenaFitzroy FC Gold Y21109
Khaled AyacheMetropolitan FC M21314
Shuichiro YamashitaPascoe Vale FC M24005
Iraj HaniAshburton FC22007
Kenal IrdemMoreland FC M20001
Turhan SumbulMoreland FC M20001
Moe TankirHume FC M23205
Baris SahinMoreland FC M136117
Josh SlovacekMetropolitan FC M121010
Taner KorkmazMoreland FC M12209
Jackson GeorgiFC Carlton Heart Y112018
Llewellyn StoneFitzroy FC Gold Y110020
Saff BenhimFC Carlton M10004
Marco OlivieroAshburton FC101011
Shayan RashidiAshburton FC10005
Ivan ZilicMetropolitan FC M10001
David CannizzaroAshburton FC13006
Muhammed KurucuMoreland FC M11001
James VaughnHume FC M11105
Burukhan KocaMoreland FC M16205
Jacob LayFC Carlton M130011
Vincenzo MusicoAshburton FC10007
Kieran PatesCF Brunswick M121011
Felipe BleyPascoe Vale FC M12008
Jake CoutinhoFC Balwyn Y00006
Omid AbdollahiFC Balwyn M00006
Scott RoganFitzroy FC Gold Y00000
Ryan TimminsFitzroy FC Blue Y00002
Selim KaranfilMetropolitan FC M00101
Ilhan AltuntasHume FC M03213
John NikolakoudisFC Carlton M00101
Mehdi RidhaHume FC M00001
Dianoosh RasoulzadehPascoe Vale FC M00109
Elliot JohnsonFC Collingwood M00004
Pheobus PapanikolaouFC Carlton M000013
Emre OcalHume FC M010015
Aaron YuFitzroy FC Gold Y000019
Jose GarciaFC Carlton M020014
Sedat AkyolMoreland FC M00007
Kerim KocMoreland FC M001020
Fethi GoranMoreland FC M001021
Duy SanPascoe Vale FC M011019
Giobatta BianchiniPascoe Vale FC M00206
George SemaanFC Carlton M00001
Kevin BarrientosVic Vipers FC M00001
Brian TePascoe Vale FC M00104
Ricardo RezendeAshburton FC00001
Shahin RoshimAshburton FC00101
Noel SomaAshburton FC00002
Jackson Mc IverAshburton FC00002
Con MakrisAshburton FC00006
Elvedin KlancevicMetropolitan FC M00206
Gustavo CandelloAshburton FC00003
Peter TzokasVic Vipers FC M000012
James SzaboPascoe Vale FC M00009
Marcos Barbosa JnrMetropolitan FC M00002
Michael ChamiFitzroy FC Gold Y00008
Liam DigbyMetropolitan FC M000012
Cem BicerHume FC M025016
Clayton ChappellFC Balwyn M011017
Ozan TasciMoreland FC M00001
Miles DowniePascoe Vale FC M01001
Abdulhar AbdullahiPascoe Vale FC M04105
Jimmy BrennanFitzroy FC M001012
Jake ZomayaPascoe Vale FC M00007
Anastasios GarefallosFC Carlton M00001
Anthony RagusaHume FC M02001
Daniel SlovacekMetropolitan FC M00101
David ChoVic Vipers FC M00001
Nathan EagletonFitzroy FC M00101
Christos ApostolakisCF Brunswick M031015