2015/2016 Mens

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Andre CaroPascoe Vale FC M34162020
Alija RedzepovicMetropolitan FC M2890019
Moe MatarHume FC M2774020
Adam CooperCF Brunswick M23192016
Chaaban RajabFC Carlton Heart Y22174120
Davide IacovissiFC Balwyn M21133118
Jason BarrientosHume FC M1960018
Mohammed Al HammadBrimbank FC M1922013
Ahmed AlmathkourBrimbank FC M1983113
Joao Da SilvaPascoe Vale FC M19151015
Ernie SimsekFC Carlton Heart Y17111116
Jose FilhoFitzroy FC Gold Y1641017
Brenno PolattiPascoe Vale FC M15195019
Fernando De MoraesFitzroy FC Blue Y13140010
Cameron HolmesCF Brunswick M12113018
Matthew VragovskiCF Brunswick M1273017
Khaled Al MutairiBrimbank FC M1125016
Cosimo RussoFitzroy FC Gold Y11141020
Arin MesinovicWestern Wolves FC M11122116
John P NicolacopoulosFC Carlton Heart Y1151013
Mohammed ShakirBrimbank FC M11100020
Khaled AyacheMetropolitan FC M1072118
Dino RedzepovicMetropolitan FC M1084018
Ubeyde CicekPascoe Vale FC M1031017
Valerio CelenzaFC Balwyn M1020014
Oscar MagrinaMetropolitan FC M1001014
Matteo RoccaFC Balwyn M9113016
Jordan ConstanCF Brunswick M931017
Kui MuCF Brunswick M9101019
Matthew CundariHume FC M85307
Sofiane SoufiPascoe Vale FC M86207
Michele SalviFC Balwyn M872020
Ahmed AzzamHume FC M862013
Daniel SlovacekMetropolitan FC M843011
Resit CulculogluHume FC M882016
Mark BurtonFitzroy FC M881015
Llewellyn StoneFitzroy FC Gold Y840016
Moe AlghorabiMetropolitan FC M720012
Mo AyacheMetropolitan FC M7105020
Leonardo CorreaFitzroy FC Blue Y70208
Andrea ZacconeFC Balwyn M751113
Jonathan BarrientosHume FC M6120015
Mohammed Al SarrafPascoe Vale FC M62318
Anthony BrownCF Brunswick M630010
Ricardo CastroHume FC M65017
Dylan GovicFitzroy FC Gold Y51109
Victor LagePascoe Vale FC M52003
Robert ArmelliniFC Balwyn M56207
Salih DorenHume FC M566018
Jackson ShawFitzroy FC Gold Y541016
Greg AmaralPascoe Vale FC M52208
Vadim MazurskiyHume FC M560014
Nejdett SahinHume FC M453110
Lucas VazPascoe Vale FC M41005
Michele GiottaFC Balwyn M421018
Tomislav GrgicMetropolitan FC M4143019
Adam CentofantiVic Vipers FC M40207
Angelo FuscaFitzroy FC Gold Y42008
Camilo MarinHume FC M410013
Daniel CappellaroFC Balwyn M401014
Konrad MachoyFC Collingwood M32109
Mirko DjermanovicFC Balwyn M320010
Josh BerriosHume FC M30002
Mehdi RidhaHume FC M30107
Joey ConroyFC Carlton M30002
Ben GeabocAshburton FC30207
Edvin SejranovicMetropolitan FC M300111
Stephen GustusFC Carlton M35106
Richard FergusonPascoe Vale FC M214011
Abdullah AlmansouriBrimbank FC M22007
Riccardo BiasuzziFC Balwyn M20003
Muhammed TemelHume FC M20007
Antonio CalzoneFC Balwyn M203010
Tom ForsterBrimbank FC M21004
Maxim AvramCF Brunswick M23002
Naif Al KhalafBrimbank FC M20109
Felipe BleyPascoe Vale FC M231014
Alistair DunlopFitzroy FC Blue Y21103
Kevin BarrientosVic Vipers FC M20003
Alexander StevanovicMetropolitan FC M10102
Mario PetrovicMetropolitan FC M12003
Aaron YuFitzroy FC Gold Y101017
Ian TwistHume FC M100010
Thiago MartinsPascoe Vale FC M10009
Sacid CicekHume FC M12003
Miguel BarrigosFC Balwyn M10003
Luiz HenriquePascoe Vale FC M11006
Joaquin JiminezWestern Wolves FC M15008
Ahmed MuktarBrimbank FC M10004
Osman AliHume FC M123013
Abdullah AbdullahBrimbank FC M10104
Jimmy SoufisFitzroy FC Gold Y11007
Rohat ArmaganFC Carlton M10001
Jake CoutinhoFC Balwyn Y12105
Scott RoganFitzroy FC Gold Y00000
Nathan MenesisBrimbank FC M00003
Samir PuthalakathFC Carlton M00108
Enes OzkocaHume FC M000012
Steve CastvanFC Balwyn M00307
Ryan TimminsFitzroy FC Gold Y00106
Jamal AliFC Carlton M00001
Stefan RisticPascoe Vale FC M00000
Elliot JohnsonFC Collingwood M00003
Harry KitharidisMetropolitan FC M00319
Atay IbrahimFC Carlton Heart Y00001
Frano SaricHume FC M00006
Frazer MckinleyFC Carlton M00001
Pheobus PapanikolaouFC Carlton M000016
Peter TzokasVic Vipers FC M00008
James DossisBrimbank FC M01003
Jacob LayFC Carlton M00001
Shayan AlinejadVic Vipers FC M00102
Rayore FrihiBrimbank FC M00003
David BarraFC Carlton M00004
Jimmy BrennanFitzroy FC M000010
Francesco GrecoFC Balwyn M00001
Abdul MohsenBrimbank FC M00204
Brian TePascoe Vale FC M00002
Junior MeloFitzroy FC M00005
Duy SanPascoe Vale FC M00002
Jose GarciaFC Carlton M00003
Con MakrisAshburton FC001018
Cem BicerMetropolitan FC M003018
Ahmed HakimBrimbank FC M00001
Aldo GiottaFC Balwyn M01103
Kieran PatesCF Brunswick M000112
Andrea FarinaFC Balwyn M03107
Josh SlovacekMetropolitan FC M01006
Jackson GeorgiFC Carlton Heart Y00108
Cuneyt AydinFC Carlton Heart Y00001
Emre OcalHume FC M00001
Liam DigbyMetropolitan FC M012013
Clayton ChappellFC Balwyn M011017
Dan RizioBrimbank FC M01106
Michael CeresoliFC Balwyn M00103
Aamir AbdullahBrimbank FC M00205
Seb BernardBrimbank FC M02102
Rodrigo CovarrubiasPascoe Vale FC M00202
Noam CohneyVic Vipers FC M00001
Marcos Barbosa JnrMetropolitan FC M02003
Dianoosh RasoulzadehPascoe Vale FC M00109
Antonio CartarossaFC Balwyn M00106
Christos ApostolakisCF Brunswick M021010