2015/2016 Mens

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Andre CaroPascoe Vale FC M34162020
Alija RedzepovicMetropolitan FC M2890019
Moe MatarHume FC M2774020
Adam CooperMoreland FC M23192016
Chaaban RajabFC Carlton Heart Y22174120
Davide IacovissiFC Balwyn M21133118
Ahmed AlmathkourBrimbank FC M1983113
Jason BarrientosMoreland FC M1960018
Mohammed Al HammadBrimbank FC M1922013
Joao Da SilvaPascoe Vale FC M19151015
Ernie SimsekFC Carlton Heart Y17111116
Jose FilhoFitzroy FC Gold Y1641017
Brenno PolattiPascoe Vale FC M15195019
Fernando De MoraesFitzroy FC M13140010
Matthew Vragovski2015/2016 Mens1273017
Cameron HolmesCF Brunswick M12113018
Khaled Al MutairiBrimbank FC M1125016
Mohammed ShakirBrimbank FC M11100020
Cosimo RussoFitzroy FC M11141020
Arin MesinovicWestern Wolves FC M11122116
John P NicolacopoulosFC Carlton Heart Y1151013
Khaled AyacheMetropolitan FC M1072118
Oscar MagrinaFC Balwyn M1001014
Dino RedzepovicMetropolitan FC M1084018
Valerio CelenzaFC Balwyn M1020014
Ubeyde CicekHume FC M1031017
Jordan ConstanFitzroy FC M931017
Matteo RoccaFC Balwyn M9113016
Kui MuFitzroy FC M9101019
Daniel SlovacekMetropolitan FC M843011
Michele SalviFC Balwyn M872020
Mark BurtonFitzroy FC M881015
Sofiane SoufiWestern Wolves FC M86207
Ahmed AzzamHume FC M862013
Resit CulculogluHume FC M882016
Matthew CundariHume FC M85307
Llewellyn StoneFitzroy FC M840016
Mo AyacheMetropolitan FC M7105020
Andrea ZacconeFC Balwyn M751113
Leonardo CorreaFitzroy FC Blue Y70208
Moe AlghorabiMetropolitan FC M720012
Anthony BrownCF Brunswick M630010
Ricardo CastroHume FC M65017
Jonathan BarrientosHume FC M6120015
Mohammed Al SarrafPascoe Vale FC M62318
Jackson ShawFitzroy FC M541016
Salih DorenHume FC M566018
Vadim MazurskiyHume FC M560014
Greg AmaralPascoe Vale FC M52208
Dylan GovicBalwyn FC M51109
Robert ArmelliniFC Balwyn M56207
Victor LagePascoe Vale FC M52003
Camilo MarinCF Brunswick M410013
Daniel CappellaroFC Balwyn M401014
Angelo FuscaFitzroy FC Gold Y42008
Nejdett SahinHume FC M453110
Michele GiottaFC Balwyn M421018
Lucas VazPascoe Vale FC M41005
Adam CentofantiVic Vipers FC M40207
Tomislav GrgicMetropolitan FC M4143019
Konrad MachoyMoreland FC M32109
Mehdi RidhaBrimbank FC M30107
Joey ConroyFC Carlton Heart Y30002
Stephen GustusBalwyn FC M35106
Josh BerriosHume FC M30002
Mirko DjermanovicFC Balwyn M320010
Edvin SejranovicMetropolitan FC M300111
Ben GeabocAshburton FC30207
Naif Al KhalafFC Carlton Heart Y20109
Richard FergusonPascoe Vale FC M214011
Muhammed TemelHume FC M20007
Alistair DunlopFitzroy FC M21103
Antonio CalzoneFC Balwyn M203010
Tom ForsterBrimbank FC M21004
Felipe BleyPascoe Vale FC M231014
Riccardo BiasuzziFC Balwyn M20003
Abdullah AlmansouriBrimbank FC M22007
Maxi AvramCF Brunswick M23002
Kevin BarrientosVic Vipers FC M20003
Mario PetrovicHume FC M12003
Jake CoutinhoFC Balwyn M12105
Alexander StevanovicMetropolitan FC M10102
Sacid CicekFitzroy FC M12003
Osman AliHume FC M123013
Ian TwistHume FC M100010
Jimmy SoufisFitzroy FC M11007
Joaquin JiminezWestern Wolves FC M15008
Luiz HenriquePascoe Vale FC M11006
Miguel BarrigosMoreland FC M10003
Ahmed MuktarBrimbank FC M10004
Aaron YuFitzroy FC M101017
Thiago MartinsPascoe Vale FC M10009
Abdullah AbdullahBrimbank FC M10104
Rohat ArmaganFC Carlton M10001
Hayden KanjoPascoe Vale FC Y00000
Clayton ChappellFC Balwyn M011017
Enes OzkocaHume FC M000012
Aamir AbdullahBrimbank FC M00205
Con MakrisAshburton FC001018
Emre OcalHume FC M00001
Alex ChristovPascoe Vale FC Y00000
Norris NgoFC Collingwood Black Y00000
Cuneyt AydinFC Carlton Heart Y00001
Dan RizioBrimbank FC M01106
Samir PuthalakathFC Carlton M00108
Andrea FarinaFC Balwyn M03107
Nathan MenesisCF Brunswick M00003
Christos ApostolakisCF Brunswick M021010
Jamal AliFC Carlton M00001
Duy SanPascoe Vale FC M00002
Steve CastvanFC Balwyn M00307
Cem BicerHume FC M003018
Frano SaricHume FC M00006
Andrew SkoullosFC Carlton Heart Y00000
Atay IbrahimFC Carlton Heart Y00001
Stefan RisticPascoe Vale FC M00000
Scott RoganFitzroy FC M00000
Harry KitharidisMetropolitan FC M00319
Jose GarciaFC Carlton M00003
Aldo GiottaFC Balwyn M01103
Ryan TimminsFitzroy FC M00106
Rodrigo CovarrubiasPascoe Vale FC M00202
Josh SlovacekMetropolitan FC M01006
Ahmed HakimBrimbank FC M00001
James DossisBrimbank FC M01003
Michael CeresoliFC Balwyn M00103
Kieran PatesCF Brunswick M000112
Antonio CartarossaFC Balwyn M00106
Marcos Barbosa JnrMetropolitan FC M02003
Jacob LayFC Carlton M00001
Noam CohneyVic Vipers FC M00001
Shayan AlinejadMoreland FC M00102
Pheobus PapanikolaouFC Carlton M000016
Liam DigbyMetropolitan FC M012013
Junior MeloFitzroy FC M00005
Seb BernardBrimbank FC M02102
Rayore FrihiBrimbank FC M00003
David BarraFC Carlton M00004
Jimmy BrennanFitzroy FC M000010
Peter TzokasVic Vipers FC M00008
Francesco GrecoFC Balwyn M00001
Dianoosh RasoulzadehPascoe Vale FC M00109
Brian TePascoe Vale FC M00002
Elliot JohnsonFC Collingwood M00003
Jackson GeorgiFC Carlton Heart Y00108
Abdul MohsenBrimbank FC M00204
Frazer MckinleyFC Carlton M00001