2015/2016 Mens

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Andre CaroPascoe Vale FC M34162020
Alija RedzepovicMetropolitan FC M2890019
Moe MatarFitzroy FC Gold Y2774020
Adam CooperCF Brunswick M23192016
Chaaban RajabFC Carlton M22174120
Davide IacovissiFC Balwyn M21133118
Joao Da SilvaPascoe Vale FC M19151015
Jason BarrientosHume FC M1960018
Ahmed AlmathkourBrimbank FC M1983113
Mohammed Al HammadBrimbank FC M1922013
Ernie SimsekFC Carlton Heart Y17111116
Jose FilhoFitzroy FC M1641017
Brenno PolattiPascoe Vale FC M15195019
Fernando De MoraesFitzroy FC Blue Y13140010
Matthew VragovskiCF Brunswick M1273017
Cameron HolmesCF Brunswick M12113018
Arin MesinovicMetropolitan FC M11122116
Mohammed ShakirBrimbank FC M11100020
Khaled Al MutairiBrimbank FC M1125016
John P NicolacopoulosFC Carlton M1151013
Cosimo RussoFitzroy FC Gold Y11141020
Oscar MagrinaMetropolitan FC M1001014
Dino RedzepovicMetropolitan FC M1084018
Ubeyde CicekPascoe Vale FC M1031017
Khaled AyacheFC Balwyn M1072118
Valerio CelenzaFC Balwyn M1020014
Kui MuCF Brunswick M9101019
Jordan ConstanFC Collingwood M931017
Matteo RoccaFC Balwyn M9113016
Matthew CundariHume FC M85307
Daniel SlovacekMetropolitan FC M843011
Mark BurtonFitzroy FC M881015
Sofiane SoufiPascoe Vale FC M86207
Llewellyn StoneFitzroy FC M840016
Resit CulculogluHume FC M882016
Ahmed AzzamHume FC M862013
Salvi MicheleFC Balwyn M872020
Mo AyacheMetropolitan FC M7105020
Andrea ZacconeFC Balwyn M751113
Leonardo CorreaFitzroy FC Blue Y70208
Moe AlghorabiMetropolitan FC M720012
Anthony BrownCF Brunswick M630010
Jonathan BarrientosHume FC M6120015
Ricardo CastroHume FC M65017
Mohammed Al SarrafBrimbank FC M62318
Jackson ShawFitzroy FC Gold Y541016
Robert ArmelliniFC Balwyn M56207
Vadim MazurskiyHume FC M560014
Greg AmaralPascoe Vale FC M52208
Salih DorenHume FC Y566018
Victor LagePascoe Vale FC M52003
Dylan GovicFitzroy FC Gold Y51109
Camilo MarinFC Balwyn M410013
Angelo FuscaFitzroy FC Gold Y42008
Adam CentofantiVic Vipers FC M40207
Tomislav GrgicMetropolitan FC M4143019
Lucas VazPascoe Vale FC M41005
Nejdett SahinHume FC M453110
Michele GiottaFC Balwyn M421018
Daniel CappellaroFC Balwyn M401014
Josh BerriosHume FC M30002
Ben GeabocAshburton FC30207
Konrad MachoyFC Collingwood M32109
Edvin SejranovicMetropolitan FC M300111
Stephen GustusFC Carlton M35106
Joey ConroyFC Carlton M30002
Mirko DjermanovicFC Collingwood M320010
Kevin BarrientosVic Vipers FC M20003
Maxim AvramCF Brunswick M23002
Riccardo BiasuzziFC Balwyn M20003
Tom ForsterBrimbank FC M21004
Felipe BleyPascoe Vale FC M231014
Muhammed TemelHume FC M20007
Richard FergusonPascoe Vale FC M214011
Antonio CalzoneFC Balwyn M203010
Alistair DunlopFitzroy FC Blue Y21103
Abdullah AlmansouriBrimbank FC M22007
Naif Al KhalafBrimbank FC M20109
Aaron YuFitzroy FC Gold Y101017
Mario PetrovicMetropolitan FC M12003
Alexander StevanovicMetropolitan FC M10102
Osman AliHume FC M123013
Miguel BarrigosFC Balwyn M10003
Jimmy SoufisFitzroy FC M11007
Joaquin JiminezFC Balwyn M15008
Ahmed MuktarBrimbank FC M10004
Thiago MartinsPascoe Vale FC M10009
Abdullah AbdullahBrimbank FC M10104
Rohat ArmaganFC Carlton M10001
Luiz HenriquePascoe Vale FC M11006
Ian TwistHume FC M100010
Sacid CicekHume FC M12003
Jake CoutinhoFC Collingwood Blue Y12105
Enes OzkocaHume FC M000012
Nathan MenesisBrimbank FC M00003
Samir PuthalakathFC Carlton M00108
Jamal AliFC Carlton M00001
Ryan TimminsFitzroy FC Gold Y00106
Elliot JohnsonFC Collingwood M00003
Harry KitharidisMetropolitan FC M00319
Pheobus PapanikolaouFC Carlton M000016
Kieran PatesCF Brunswick M000112
Atay IbrahimFC Carlton M00001
Clayton ChappellHume FC M011017
Aamir AbdullahBrimbank FC M00205
Josh SlovacekMetropolitan FC M01006
Junior MeloFitzroy FC M00005
Rayore FrihiBrimbank FC M00003
David BarraFC Carlton M00004
Jimmy BrennanFitzroy FC M000010
Peter TzokasVic Vipers FC M00008
Francesco GrecoFC Balwyn M00001
Brian TePascoe Vale FC M00002
Duy SanPascoe Vale FC M00002
Jacob LayFC Carlton M00001
Cuneyt AydinFC Carlton M00001
Jose GarciaFC Carlton M00003
Con MakrisAshburton FC001018
Liam DigbyMetropolitan FC M012013
Cem BicerMetropolitan FC M003018
Emre OcalHume FC M00001
Shayan AlinejadVic Vipers FC M00102
James DossisBrimbank FC M01003
Jackson GeorgiFC Carlton M00108
Rodrigo CovarrubiasPascoe Vale FC M00202
Frano SaricHume FC M00006
Andrea FarinaFC Balwyn M03107
Steve CastvanFC Balwyn M00307
Dan RizioBrimbank FC M01106
Frazer MckinleyFC Carlton M00001
Seb BernardBrimbank FC M02102
Noam CohneyVic Vipers FC M00001
Ahmed HakimBrimbank FC M00001
Marcos Barbosa JnrMetropolitan FC M02003
Dianoosh RasoulzadehPascoe Vale FC M00109
Antonio CartarossaFC Balwyn M00106
Michael CeresoliFC Balwyn M00103
Aldo GiottaFC Balwyn M01103
Abdul MohsenBrimbank FC M00204
Christos ApostolakisCF Brunswick M021010