2015/2016 Mens

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Andre CaroPascoe Vale FC M34162020
Alija RedzepovicMetropolitan FC M2890019
Moe MatarHume FC M2774020
Adam CooperCF Brunswick M23192016
Chaaban RajabFC Carlton Heart Y22174120
Davide IacovissiFC Balwyn M21133118
Mohammed Al HammadBrimbank FC M1922013
Joao Da SilvaPascoe Vale FC M19151015
Jason BarrientosHume FC M1960018
Ahmed AlmathkourBrimbank FC M1983113
Ernie SimsekFC Carlton Heart Y17111116
Jose FilhoFitzroy FC Gold Y1641017
Brenno PolattiPascoe Vale FC M15195019
Fernando De MoraesFitzroy FC Blue Y13140010
Matthew VragovskiCF Brunswick M1273017
Cameron HolmesCF Brunswick M12113018
Mohammed ShakirBrimbank FC M11100020
John P NicolacopoulosFC Carlton Heart Y1151013
Khaled Al MutairiBrimbank FC M1125016
Cosimo RussoFitzroy FC Gold Y11141020
Arin MesinovicWestern Wolves FC M11122116
Oscar MagrinaMetropolitan FC M1001014
Dino RedzepovicMetropolitan FC M1084018
Valerio CelenzaFC Balwyn M1020014
Khaled AyacheMetropolitan FC M1072118
Ubeyde CicekHume FC M1031017
Kui MuCF Brunswick M9101019
Jordan ConstanCF Brunswick M931017
Matteo RoccaFC Balwyn M9113016
Mark BurtonFitzroy FC M881015
Daniel SlovacekMetropolitan FC M843011
Ahmed AzzamHume FC M862013
Michele SalviFC Balwyn M872020
Resit CulculogluHume FC M882016
Matthew CundariHume FC M85307
Sofiane SoufiPascoe Vale FC M86207
Llewellyn StoneFitzroy FC Gold Y840016
Leonardo CorreaFitzroy FC Blue Y70208
Moe AlghorabiMetropolitan FC M720012
Mo AyacheMetropolitan FC M7105020
Andrea ZacconeFC Balwyn M751113
Ricardo CastroHume FC M65017
Anthony BrownCF Brunswick M630010
Mohammed Al SarrafPascoe Vale FC M62318
Jonathan BarrientosHume FC M6120015
Salih DorenHume FC M566018
Robert ArmelliniFC Balwyn M56207
Dylan GovicFitzroy FC Gold Y51109
Vadim MazurskiyHume FC M560014
Greg AmaralPascoe Vale FC M52208
Victor LagePascoe Vale FC M52003
Jackson ShawFitzroy FC Gold Y541016
Tomislav GrgicMetropolitan FC M4143019
Nejdett SahinHume FC M453110
Camilo MarinHume FC M410013
Michele GiottaFC Balwyn M421018
Angelo FuscaFitzroy FC Gold Y42008
Adam CentofantiVic Vipers FC M40207
Daniel CappellaroFC Balwyn M401014
Lucas VazPascoe Vale FC M41005
Mehdi RidhaHume FC M30107
Edvin SejranovicMetropolitan FC M300111
Stephen GustusFC Carlton M35106
Josh BerriosHume FC M30002
Mirko DjermanovicFC Balwyn M320010
Ben GeabocAshburton FC30207
Joey ConroyFC Carlton M30002
Konrad MachoyFC Collingwood M32109
Felipe BleyPascoe Vale FC M231014
Naif Al KhalafFC Carlton Heart Y20109
Richard FergusonPascoe Vale FC M214011
Muhammed TemelHume FC M20007
Alistair DunlopFitzroy FC Blue Y21103
Maxi AvramCF Brunswick M23002
Abdullah AlmansouriBrimbank FC M22007
Riccardo BiasuzziFC Balwyn M20003
Kevin BarrientosVic Vipers FC M20003
Tom ForsterBrimbank FC M21004
Antonio CalzoneFC Balwyn M203010
Miguel BarrigosFC Balwyn M10003
Ian TwistHume FC M100010
Alexander StevanovicMetropolitan FC M10102
Mario PetrovicMetropolitan FC M12003
Luiz HenriquePascoe Vale FC M11006
Joaquin JiminezWestern Wolves FC M15008
Jimmy SoufisFitzroy FC Gold Y11007
Aaron YuFitzroy FC Gold Y101017
Jake CoutinhoFC Balwyn Y12105
Osman AliHume FC M123013
Thiago MartinsPascoe Vale FC M10009
Abdullah AbdullahBrimbank FC M10104
Rohat ArmaganFC Carlton M10001
Sacid CicekHume FC M12003
Ahmed MuktarBrimbank FC M10004
Ryan TimminsFitzroy FC Blue Y00106
Steve CastvanFC Balwyn M00307
Jamal AliFC Carlton M00001
Atay IbrahimFC Carlton Heart Y00001
Nathan MenesisBrimbank FC M00003
Stefan RisticPascoe Vale FC M00000
Elliot JohnsonFC Collingwood M00003
Scott RoganFitzroy FC Gold Y00000
Enes OzkocaHume FC M000012
Harry KitharidisMetropolitan FC M00319
Samir PuthalakathFC Carlton M00108
Frano SaricHume FC M00006
Frazer MckinleyFC Carlton M00001
Pheobus PapanikolaouFC Carlton M000016
Peter TzokasVic Vipers FC M00008
James DossisBrimbank FC M01003
Jacob LayFC Carlton M00001
Shayan AlinejadVic Vipers FC M00102
Rayore FrihiBrimbank FC M00003
David BarraFC Carlton M00004
Jimmy BrennanFitzroy FC M000010
Francesco GrecoFC Balwyn M00001
Abdul MohsenBrimbank FC M00204
Brian TePascoe Vale FC M00002
Junior MeloFitzroy FC M00005
Duy SanPascoe Vale FC M00002
Jose GarciaFC Carlton M00003
Con MakrisAshburton FC001018
Cem BicerMetropolitan FC M003018
Ahmed HakimBrimbank FC M00001
Aldo GiottaFC Balwyn M01103
Kieran PatesCF Brunswick M000112
Andrea FarinaFC Balwyn M03107
Josh SlovacekMetropolitan FC M01006
Jackson GeorgiFC Carlton Heart Y00108
Cuneyt AydinFC Carlton Heart Y00001
Emre OcalHume FC M00001
Liam DigbyMetropolitan FC M012013
Clayton ChappellFC Balwyn M011017
Dan RizioBrimbank FC M01106
Michael CeresoliFC Balwyn M00103
Aamir AbdullahBrimbank FC M00205
Seb BernardBrimbank FC M02102
Rodrigo CovarrubiasPascoe Vale FC M00202
Noam CohneyVic Vipers FC M00001
Marcos Barbosa JnrMetropolitan FC M02003
Dianoosh RasoulzadehPascoe Vale FC M00109
Antonio CartarossaFC Balwyn M00106
Christos ApostolakisCF Brunswick M021010