2016 Youth

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Selim KaranfilWhittlesea FC Y40100112
Jesse PapasPascoe Vale FC Y3290117
Giovanny GarciaFC Balwyn M2890017
Ubeyde CicekWhittlesea FC Y26182020
Muhammed TemelWhittlesea FC Y22102022
Hashim Al-HussainawyWhittlesea FC Y20161012
Dylan GovicFC Carlton Heart Y16101017
Scott RoganFitzroy FC Gold Y1513009
Joe MonteleoneFC Collingwood Black Y1483018
Iggy Lahiff-JenkinsFC Carlton Heart Y1430014
Adam GaliotoFitzroy FC Gold Y1440015
Abdirizak AhmedFC Carlton Heart Y1250010
Llewellyn StoneFitzroy FC Gold Y1280019
Jimmy SoufisFitzroy FC Gold Y11121021
Jackson GeorgiFC Carlton Heart Y1051017
Abdulhayi AbdullahiFC Carlton Heart Y940113
Josh SasicFitzroy FC Blue Y880016
Ozcan CengizWhittlesea FC Y860014
Ben RettbergFC Collingwood Blue Y81007
Keagan GarrowFitzroy FC Blue Y820011
Richard FergusonPascoe Vale FC M780010
Stefan RisticPascoe Vale FC Y7100010
Cato MonteleoneFC Collingwood Black Y751019
Ben McCullenFC Collingwood Blue Y720014
Damon TranPascoe Vale FC M64105
Ali KoraishiFC Collingwood Blue Y622015
Vincenzo MusicoPascoe Vale FC Y660013
Connor IrwinFC Carlton Heart Y540015
Atay IbrahimFC Carlton Heart Y560010
Chris NguyenPascoe Vale FC Y50005
Jude KattanFC Collingwood Blue Y543014
Osman AhmedFC Collingwood Blue Y50102
Jordan CiniFC Collingwood Blue Y561016
Alessandro VerrattiFitzroy FC Gold Y54004
Elias ParthimosFitzroy FC Blue Y510016
Hasseebb WhalFC Collingwood Blue Y40002
Luca BaldasinniFC Collingwood Black Y41102
Ben MonteleoneFC Collingwood M42004
Chris BulicPascoe Vale FC Y40002
Burak TamcanWhittlesea FC Y4130017
Kojo BrownPascoe Vale FC Y41011
Jake CoutinhoFC Carlton Heart Y460019
Mehdi RidhaWhittlesea FC Y34017
Imran MohammedFitzroy FC Blue Y32005
Cosimo RussoFitzroy FC Gold Y30004
Ernie SimsekFC Collingwood Blue Y37008
Abdullahr MohammedFC Collingwood Blue Y31108
Sadiq YusifFC Collingwood Blue Y31002
Gino BallentosFC Collingwood Black Y30001
Andy CaoPascoe Vale FC Y30009
Harry RobotisFitzroy FC Blue Y210017
Matthew ChangFC Collingwood Black Y22005
Angelo FuscaFitzroy FC Gold Y21001
Joshua BaldasinniFC Collingwood Black Y20202
Rahmaan BallaWhittlesea FC Y290019
Omar HadiFitzroy FC Gold Y223011
Kyle ZammitFC Collingwood Blue Y110010
Christian SkotPascoe Vale FC Y10001
Michael SchaffnerFC Collingwood Black Y11003
Yonis ZjrFitzroy FC Blue Y10002
Mathius MarialPascoe Vale FC Y12001
Jasper WoodcockFitzroy FC Gold Y10003
Josh TsungFC Carlton Heart Y10002
Kini KabezaPascoe Vale FC Y10001
Abdi RahamanFC Collingwood Blue Y11001
Terry ChalvadakisFC Collingwood Blue Y11009
Nejdett SahinWhittlesea FC Y10002
Alex RischitelliFitzroy FC Blue Y100011
Sofiane SoufiPascoe Vale FC Y12001
Mehmet DoganWhittlesea FC Y12106
Andre CaroPascoe Vale FC Y10006
Anthony VoFC Collingwood Black Y151018
Nikola JurcicHume FC M00000
Osman AliHume FC M05007
Jeremy LauFC Collingwood Black Y00001
James ArmstrongPascoe Vale FC Y00001
Nick BasilePascoe Vale FC Y01101
Hoai CaoFC Carlton Heart Y00001
Moe MatarFitzroy FC Gold Y02001
Robert ArmelliniFC Collingwood Blue Y01001
Joao RendeiroFitzroy FC Blue Y01001
Enes OzkocaHume FC M00000
Alistair DunlopFitzroy FC Blue Y00000
Chaaban RajabFC Carlton Heart Y01001
Jordan ConstanCF Brunswick M01002
Michael ChamiFitzroy FC Gold Y00006
Matthew VragovskiCF Brunswick M02004
Jason BarrientosHume FC M00000
Luca LeggeriFitzroy FC Blue Y00001
Mauricio NovakPascoe Vale FC M00000
Zinedine YonesFitzroy FC Gold Y00001
Leonardo CorreaFitzroy FC Blue Y00001
Ronnie LeeFC Collingwood Blue Y00004
Junior MastersFC Collingwood Blue Y050010
Stavros VarigosFitzroy FC Gold Y000014
Peter TamburrinoPascoe Vale FC Y00006
Ali CelikWhittlesea FC Y00002
Said AbdelFC Carlton Heart Y00003
Adrian AlonsoFC Carlton Heart Y000011
Mirko DjermanovicFC Collingwood Black Y01001
Billy TrajceskiFC Collingwood Blue Y00002
Samuel MastersFC Collingwood Blue Y00001
Daniel WenFC Collingwood Black Y010018
Samir PuthalakathFC Carlton M01001
Igor BoroniFitzroy FC Gold Y01003
Emirhan IsikFC Collingwood Blue Y00003
Oscar Brown-ShawPascoe Vale FC Y00001
Hubert NguyenFC Collingwood Blue Y02009
Robert SalehFC Collingwood Blue Y00001
Behic EraltayFC Collingwood Blue Y00001
Nam CaoFC Carlton Heart Y00007
Matthew BilesFC Collingwood Blue Y01002
Claudio BalzarinFC Carlton Heart Y00008
Abdirahman AhmedFC Carlton Heart Y00000