2016 Youth

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Selim KaranfilWhittlesea FC Y40100112
Jesse PapasPascoe Vale FC Y3290117
Giovanny GarciaFC Balwyn M2890017
Ubeyde CicekWhittlesea FC Y26182020
Muhammed TemelWhittlesea FC Y22102022
Hashim Al-HussainawyWhittlesea FC Y20161012
Dylan GovicFC Carlton Heart Y16101017
Scott RoganFitzroy FC Gold Y1513009
Adam GaliotoFitzroy FC Gold Y1440015
Iggy Lahiff-JenkinsFC Carlton Heart Y1430014
Joe MonteleoneFC Collingwood Black Y1483018
Llewellyn StoneFitzroy FC Gold Y1280019
Abdirizak AhmedFC Carlton Heart Y1250010
Jimmy SoufisFitzroy FC Gold Y11121021
Jackson GeorgiFC Carlton Heart Y1051017
Abdulhayi AbdullahiFC Carlton Heart Y940113
Josh SasicFitzroy FC Blue Y880016
Ben RettbergFC Collingwood Blue Y81007
Keagan GarrowFitzroy FC Blue Y820011
Ozcan CengizWhittlesea FC Y860014
Cato MonteleoneFC Collingwood Black Y751019
Ben McCullenFC Collingwood Blue Y720014
Stefan RisticPascoe Vale FC Y7100010
Richard FergusonPascoe Vale FC M780010
Damon TranPascoe Vale FC M64105
Ali KoraishiFC Collingwood Blue Y622015
Vincenzo MusicoPascoe Vale FC Y660013
Jude KattanFC Collingwood Blue Y543014
Alessandro VerrattiFitzroy FC Gold Y54004
Atay IbrahimFC Carlton Heart Y560010
Osman AhmedFC Collingwood Blue Y50102
Jordan CiniFC Collingwood Blue Y561016
Connor IrwinFC Carlton Heart Y540015
Elias ParthimosFitzroy FC Blue Y510016
Chris NguyenPascoe Vale FC Y50005
Hasseebb WhalFC Collingwood Blue Y40002
Luca BaldasinniFC Collingwood Black Y41102
Jake CoutinhoFC Carlton Heart Y460019
Burak TamcanWhittlesea FC Y4130017
Ben MonteleoneFC Balwyn M42004
Chris BulicPascoe Vale FC Y40002
Kojo BrownPascoe Vale FC Y41011
Imran MohammedFitzroy FC Blue Y32005
Sadiq YusifFC Collingwood Blue Y31002
Andy CaoPascoe Vale FC Y30009
Gino BallentosFC Collingwood Black Y30001
Ernie SimsekFC Collingwood Blue Y37008
Abdullahr MohammedFC Collingwood Blue Y31108
Cosimo RussoFitzroy FC Gold Y30004
Mehdi RidhaWhittlesea FC Y34017
Harry RobotisFitzroy FC Blue Y210017
Rahmaan BallaWhittlesea FC Y290019
Angelo FuscaFitzroy FC Gold Y21001
Omar HadiFitzroy FC Gold Y223011
Matthew ChangFC Collingwood Black Y22005
Joshua BaldasinniFC Collingwood Black Y20202
Terry ChalvadakisFC Collingwood Blue Y11009
Abdi RahamanFC Collingwood Blue Y11001
Kini KabezaPascoe Vale FC Y10001
Josh TsungFC Carlton Heart Y10002
Jasper WoodcockFitzroy FC Gold Y10003
Mathius MarialPascoe Vale FC Y12001
Michael SchaffnerFC Collingwood Black Y11003
Yonis ZjrFitzroy FC Blue Y10002
Christian SkotPascoe Vale FC Y10001
Andre CaroPascoe Vale FC Y10006
Anthony VoFC Collingwood Black Y151018
Alex RischitelliFitzroy FC Blue Y100011
Kyle ZammitFC Collingwood Blue Y110010
Nejdett SahinWhittlesea FC Y10002
Sofiane SoufiPascoe Vale FC Y12001
Mehmet DoganWhittlesea FC Y12106
Stavros VarigosFitzroy FC Gold Y000014
Michael ChamiFitzroy FC Gold Y00006
Jeremy LauFC Collingwood Black Y00001
James ArmstrongPascoe Vale FC Y00001
Nick BasilePascoe Vale FC Y01101
Hoai CaoFC Carlton Heart Y00001
Matthew Vragovski2016 Youth02004
Joao RendeiroFitzroy FC Blue Y01001
Nam CaoFC Carlton Heart Y00007
Peter TamburrinoPascoe Vale FC Y00006
Zinedine YonesFitzroy FC Gold Y00001
Oscar Brown-ShawPascoe Vale FC Y00001
Adrian AlonsoFC Carlton Heart Y000011
Jason BarrientosMoreland FC M00000
Mirko DjermanovicFC Collingwood Black Y01001
Billy TrajceskiFC Collingwood Blue Y00002
Luca LeggeriFitzroy FC Blue Y00001
Mauricio NovakPascoe Vale FC M00000
Abdirahman AhmedFC Carlton Heart Y00000
Nikola JurcicHume FC M00000
Ronnie LeeFC Collingwood Blue Y00004
Jordan ConstanFitzroy FC M01002
Daniel WenFC Collingwood Black Y010018
Said AbdelFC Carlton Heart Y00003
Osman AliHume FC M05007
Moe MatarFitzroy FC Gold Y02001
Samuel MastersFC Collingwood Blue Y00001
Junior MastersFC Collingwood Blue Y050010
Claudio BalzarinFC Carlton Heart Y00008
Robert ArmelliniFC Collingwood Blue Y01001
Enes OzkocaHume FC M00000
Emirhan IsikFC Collingwood Blue Y00003
Ali CelikWhittlesea FC Y00002
Alistair DunlopFitzroy FC M00000
Samir PuthalakathFC Carlton M01001
Hubert NguyenFC Collingwood Blue Y02009
Robert SalehFC Collingwood Blue Y00001
Behic EraltayFC Collingwood Blue Y00001
Leonardo CorreaFitzroy FC Blue Y00001
Matthew BilesFC Collingwood Blue Y01002
Joey ConroyFC Carlton Heart Y00000
Chaaban RajabFC Carlton Heart Y01001
Igor BoroniFitzroy FC Gold Y01003