2016 Youth

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Selim KaranfilWhittlesea FC Y40100112
Jesse PapasPascoe Vale FC Y3290117
Giovanny GarciaFC Collingwood M2890017
Ubeyde CicekWhittlesea FC Y26182020
Muhammed TemelWhittlesea FC Y22102022
Hashim Al-HussainawyWhittlesea FC Y20161012
Dylan GovicFC Carlton Heart Y16101017
Scott RoganFitzroy FC Gold Y1513009
Iggy Lahiff-JenkinsFC Carlton Heart Y1430014
Adam GaliotoFitzroy FC Gold Y1440015
Joe MonteleoneFC Collingwood Black Y1483018
Llewellyn StoneFitzroy FC Gold Y1280019
Abdirizak AhmedFC Carlton Heart Y1250010
Jimmy SoufisFitzroy FC Gold Y11121021
Jackson GeorgiFC Carlton Heart Y1051017
Abdulhayi AbdullahiFC Carlton Heart Y940113
Ozcan CengizWhittlesea FC Y860014
Ben RettbergFC Collingwood Blue Y81007
Keagan GarrowFitzroy FC Blue Y820011
Josh SasicFitzroy FC Blue Y880016
Cato MonteleoneFC Collingwood Black Y751019
Ben McCullenFC Collingwood Blue Y720014
Stefan RisticPascoe Vale FC Y7100010
Richard FergusonPascoe Vale FC M780010
Ali KoraishiFC Collingwood Blue Y622015
Damon TranPascoe Vale FC M64105
Vincenzo MusicoPascoe Vale FC Y660013
Elias ParthimosFitzroy FC Blue Y510016
Connor IrwinFC Carlton Heart Y540015
Jude KattanFC Collingwood Blue Y543014
Jordan CiniFC Collingwood Blue Y561016
Chris NguyenPascoe Vale FC Y50005
Osman AhmedFC Collingwood Blue Y50102
Alessandro VerrattiFitzroy FC Gold Y54004
Ben MonteleoneFC Collingwood M42004
Hasseebb WhalFC Collingwood Blue Y40002
Luca BaldasinniFC Collingwood Black Y41102
Jake CoutinhoFC Carlton Heart Y460019
Chris BulicPascoe Vale FC Y40002
Burak TamcanWhittlesea FC Y4130017
Kojo BrownPascoe Vale FC Y41011
Imran MohammedFitzroy FC Blue Y32005
Gino BallentosFC Collingwood Black Y30001
Ernie SimsekFC Collingwood Blue Y37008
Abdullahr MohammedFC Collingwood Blue Y31108
Cosimo RussoFitzroy FC Gold Y30004
Mehdi RidhaWhittlesea FC Y34017
Andy CaoPascoe Vale FC Y30009
Sadiq YusifFC Collingwood Blue Y31002
Harry RobotisFitzroy FC Blue Y210017
Omar HadiFitzroy FC Gold Y223011
Matthew ChangFC Collingwood Black Y22005
Rahmaan BallaWhittlesea FC Y290019
Joshua BaldasinniFC Collingwood Black Y20202
Angelo FuscaFitzroy FC Gold Y21001
Michael SchaffnerFC Collingwood Black Y11003
Kyle ZammitFC Collingwood Blue Y110010
Kini KabezaPascoe Vale FC Y10001
Yonis ZjrFitzroy FC Blue Y10002
Josh TsungFC Carlton Heart Y10002
Jasper WoodcockFitzroy FC Gold Y10003
Christian SkotPascoe Vale FC Y10001
Abdi RahamanFC Collingwood Blue Y11001
Mathius MarialPascoe Vale FC Y12001
Terry ChalvadakisFC Collingwood Blue Y11009
Nejdett SahinWhittlesea FC Y10002
Davide IacovissiFC Collingwood Black Y10001
Sofiane SoufiPascoe Vale FC Y12001
Mehmet DoganWhittlesea FC Y12106
Andre CaroPascoe Vale FC Y10006
Alex RischitelliFitzroy FC Blue Y100011
Anthony VoFC Collingwood Black Y151018
Claudio BalzarinFC Carlton Heart Y00008
Samir PuthalakathFC Carlton M01001
Jeremy LauFC Collingwood Black Y00001
James ArmstrongPascoe Vale FC Y00001
Nick BasilePascoe Vale FC Y01101
Hoai CaoFC Carlton Heart Y00001
Joao RendeiroFitzroy FC Blue Y01001
Leonardo CorreaFitzroy FC Blue Y00001
Moe MatarFitzroy FC Gold Y02001
Robert ArmelliniFC Collingwood Blue Y01001
Alistair DunlopFitzroy FC Blue Y00000
Jordan ConstanFC Collingwood M01002
Michael ChamiFitzroy FC Gold Y00006
Matthew VragovskiCF Brunswick M02004
Jason BarrientosHume FC M00000
Zinedine YonesFitzroy FC Gold Y00001
Nam CaoFC Carlton Heart Y00007
Ronnie LeeFC Collingwood Blue Y00004
Billy TrajceskiFC Collingwood Blue Y00002
Said AbdelFC Carlton Heart Y00003
Stavros VarigosFitzroy FC Gold Y000014
Peter TamburrinoPascoe Vale FC Y00006
Adrian AlonsoFC Carlton Heart Y000011
Samuel MastersFC Collingwood Blue Y00001
Junior MastersFC Collingwood Blue Y050010
Mirko DjermanovicFC Collingwood Black Y01001
Daniel WenFC Collingwood Black Y010018
Ali CelikWhittlesea FC Y00002
Emirhan IsikFC Collingwood Blue Y00003
Igor BoroniFitzroy FC Gold Y01003
Hubert NguyenFC Collingwood Blue Y02009
Robert SalehFC Collingwood Blue Y00001
Behic EraltayFC Collingwood Blue Y00001
Matthew BilesFC Collingwood Blue Y01002
Oscar Brown-ShawPascoe Vale FC Y00001
Luca LeggeriFitzroy FC Blue Y00001