2016/2017 Mens

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn goalsMan of the match
Ubeyde CicekHume FC M208002104
Rasoul BahmaniAshburton FC2214402102
Andre CaroPascoe Vale FC M2714302106
Michele GiottaFC Balwyn M136302101
Jimmy SoufisFitzroy FC M27102100
Moe MatarHume FC M1510002010
Michael ChamiFitzroy FC M00002002
Daniel CappellaroFC Balwyn M106102012
Behrad BehzadpourAshburton FC169402000
Alija RedzepovicMetropolitan FC M2610102002
Mauricio NovakPascoe Vale FC M55102000
Iraj HaniAshburton FC613311901
Oscar MagrinaMetropolitan FC M185101901
Giovanny GarciaFC Collingwood M46001800
Ben MonteleoneFC Collingwood M128001811
Andrea ZacconeFC Balwyn M239301801
Tomislav GrgicMetropolitan FC M109101800
Llewellyn StoneFitzroy FC M52001801
Muhammed TemelHume FC M67101800
Joshua PulvirentiCF Brunswick M141111700
Scott RoganFitzroy FC M1010101702
Mo AyacheMetropolitan FC M42201700
Joe MonteleoneFC Collingwood M76101700
Daniel WenFC Collingwood M00001700
Cameron HolmesCF Brunswick M67301700
Marco SartoriFC Balwyn M65001700
Resit CulculogluHume FC M139201600
Davide IacovissiFC Balwyn M710201601
Salvi MicheleFC Balwyn M1910201601
Kamal FayaziAshburton FC93101600
Cosimo RussoFitzroy FC M77101601
Nejdett SahinHume FC M126001602
Lucas VazPascoe Vale FC M166521500
Jackson ShawFitzroy FC Gold Y75101502
Amir BehrooziAshburton FC63201500
Ruz RoslanCF Brunswick M145201501
Alireza RezaiezadehAshburton FC00101400
Adam CooperCF Brunswick M1710001414
Liam DigbyMetropolitan FC M10201400
Christos ApostolakisCF Brunswick M01201400
Clint MogoaiCF Brunswick M27101400
Gabriel LucenaFitzroy FC M52001400
Rahmaan BallaHume FC M03001304
Antonis ApostolakisCF Brunswick M32211300
Christopher TriantafilopoulosCF Brunswick M96101301
Felipe BleyPascoe Vale FC M01201302
Nikola JurcicHume FC M102101300
Ali ZahiriAshburton FC61201300
Enzo MarangoniPascoe Vale FC M172201300
Matthew VragovskiFitzroy FC M94001201
Josh SasicFitzroy FC M32001200
Anthony CianfloneFC Collingwood M00001200
Jason BarrientosHume FC M52001200
Aaron YuFitzroy FC M03001200
Ben RigbyCF Brunswick M164101201
Richard FergusonPascoe Vale FC M127001201
Abdi AbdullhayiFC Carlton M70101100
Kui MuCF Brunswick M21001100
Konrad MachoyFC Collingwood M96001101
Moe AlghorabiMetropolitan FC M11001101
Mehran ShafieiAshburton FC159101101
Martin CorreiaFC Collingwood M24001100
Baptiste PiqPascoe Vale FC M43101100
Michael MarusichFC Collingwood M20001000
James BushCF Brunswick M10001000
Joao Da SilvaPascoe Vale FC M166001004
Victor Rodriguez-ReyPascoe Vale FC M0620900
Omid AbdollahiFC Balwyn M0020901
Salih SefilMetropolitan FC M6200800
Rico ZulkarnainFitzroy FC Blue Y13410802
Morteza SadeghiAshburton FC2210810
Robert ArmelliniFC Balwyn M4710801
Michael SchaffnerFC Collingwood M2000810
Alex BoroPascoe Vale FC M1010701
Nabi TunaMetropolitan FC M1000700
John DibPascoe Vale FC M0000700
Marco CardinaliFC Balwyn M2200600
Thiago MartinsPascoe Vale FC M6400600
Angelo FuscaFitzroy FC Gold Y0300600
Lucas AttardMetropolitan FC M0000600
Ali CelikHume FC M0000600
Maxim AvramCF Brunswick M5100600
Anthony BrownCF Brunswick M1400600
Jordan ConstanFC Collingwood M3100501
Frano SaricHume FC M0200512
Khaled AyacheFC Balwyn M1010400
Sacid CicekHume FC M0100400
David QuintanaPascoe Vale FC M0000400
Andreas GovasCF Brunswick M2200400
Cem BicerMetropolitan FC M0000300
Josh AllenCF Brunswick M1000300
Dylan GovicFitzroy FC M0000300
Nathan MenesisBrimbank FC M0000300
Aidan DempseyFC Balwyn M0000300
Vadim MazurskiyHume FC M0200300
Jonathan BarrientosHume FC M1000200
Ahmad RahimiPascoe Vale FC M0000200
Salih DorenHume FC M1110200
Mohsen HassaniAshburton FC0010200
Sean GarnierFitzroy FC M2200200
Rodrigo CovarrubiasPascoe Vale FC M1100200
Adi NadarevicMetropolitan FC M0000200
Joaquin JiminezFC Balwyn M0200200
Ryan TimminsFitzroy FC Gold Y0000200
Omar HadiFitzroy FC M2000200
Matteo RoccaFC Balwyn M1000200
Harry RobotisFitzroy FC Blue Y0000200
Miguel BarrigosCF Brunswick M4000200
Elliot JohnsonFC Collingwood M0000100
Peter KratkyFC Collingwood M0000100
Hossain HaidariAshburton FC0000100
Hadair NoorAshburton FC1100100
Samin RohaniPascoe Vale FC M1100101
Lachlan WrightPascoe Vale FC M0000100
Reardo LukaHume FC M0000100
Emmanue MaranioPascoe Vale FC M0010100
Amin ReyhaniAshburton FC0000100
Hakan BayarakliHume FC M0000100
Juso JulardzijaMetropolitan FC M2200100
Cristian LoloPascoe Vale FC M0000100
Alex RischitelliFitzroy FC M0000100
Jackson GeorgiFC Carlton M0000000
Abdirizak AhmedFC Carlton M0000000
Iggy Lahiff-JenkinsFC Carlton M0000000
Fernando De MoraesFitzroy FC Blue Y0000000
John NikolakoudisFC Carlton M0000000
Jake CoutinhoFC Carlton M0000000
Burak TamcanHume FC M0000000
Adrian AlonsoFC Carlton M0000000
Arturo GarconFC Carlton M0000000