2016/2017 Womens

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn goalsMan of the match
Morgan KirkFC Carlton Heart W53001901
Sinem CelepciAshburton FC W44001800
Madeline NobbsAshburton FC W02001700
Rebecca AttardFitzroy FC W32101700
Vasiliki DinoFC Carlton Heart W114001702
Christine FonuaFC Richmond W58001603
Danica PetreskaAshburton FC W53101600
Morgan GrovesCF Brunswick W30001600
Evangelia ParthimosFitzroy FC W46001500
Rebecca DaviesPascoe Vale FC W152101401
Rachel WestFitzroy FC Gold W40001400
Claudia FruscalzoFC Richmond W1814001304
Izzy SaglamAshburton FC W25001300
Rebecca DrewFC Carlton Heart W24001300
Daniella GalluccioAshburton FC W70001313
Katie FosterFC Carlton Spirit W102001301
Sam DowlingFC Carlton Spirit W10001300
Penny BakopoulosFC Richmond W206001303
Jamilla HullFitzroy FC W178001202
Barbara CarvajalFitzroy FC W11001200
Angela WestFitzroy FC Gold W50001200
Tayla MureAshburton FC W75001202
Deanna FruscalzoFC Richmond W68001200
Louise McMullenFC Carlton Heart W60001200
Lauren DiduszkoPascoe Vale FC W63001100
Ella BishopFC Carlton Heart W10001100
Emily SouthwellFC Carlton Heart W10001100
Juliette BrowneCF Brunswick W23001100
Diarna CartwrightFitzroy FC W40001101
Jessica AuAshburton FC W97001102
Sarah RichardsonFitzroy FC W135201100
Chloe DrinoczkiyPascoe Vale FC W63001101
Finley NobbsCF Brunswick W61001100
Antigone GymnopoulosFC Carlton Spirit W01001000
Melissa MissailidisMoreland FC W67001011
Stephanie TantiPascoe Vale FC W98101002
Jess ByrneFC Carlton Heart W33211000
Jade ThurlowFC Carlton Heart W11001000
Jennifer TranCF Brunswick W12001000
Rebecca SaberMoreland FC W185001003
Amber ClarkeCF Brunswick W01001000
Emily CoppockFC Richmond W176201001
Melinda AloisioFC Richmond W85001000
Valantina ShamoonFC Carlton Spirit W2300900
Alki StefanidisFC Richmond W5700900
Zoe SchaffnerFitzroy FC W2100901
Rachel HurlimannFitzroy FC W3100801
Ili JakabPascoe Vale FC W4800801
Nicole RitchieFitzroy FC Blue W1200800
Sarah ChammaFC Carlton Spirit W1200800
Elaina VatckyPascoe Vale FC W2200701
Effie ParthimosCF Brunswick W0000700
Charlotte BlakeFC Carlton Heart W0100700
Guliana PaviaFC Carlton Spirit W4200701
Azize ErenliFC Richmond W4110600
Kimberly DonarchiCF Brunswick W0100600
Rachael ClaughtonFitzroy FC W2110600
Molly BoormanPascoe Vale FC W0200600
Maggie EudesPascoe Vale FC W5200500
Marie PhamCF Brunswick W1000500
Zoe DupontFC Richmond W1000500
Suhnta YousifFC Carlton Spirit W0000400
Bella TzanidisFC Richmond W1100400
Bec BerryPascoe Vale FC W2000400
Lydia McWilliamsFC Carlton Spirit W0010400
Maria FornouFC Richmond W3510300
Julia MezzatestaFitzroy FC Gold W0000300
Daniela GudeljFC Richmond W8100302
Stephanie PelusoFC Carlton Heart W4100301
Angelique RobotisFitzroy FC W0000200
Kyra PapadalisFC Richmond W0000200
Charlene LeungCF Brunswick W0000200
Charlotte LeePascoe Vale FC W5100200
Kate ForrestCF Brunswick W0000200
Cindy LayAshburton FC W1000200
Lilian SegviPascoe Vale FC W0000100
Rose ScarettoPascoe Vale FC W0000100
Angelique RobotisFC Richmond W0000110
Pretinha-Tara De MeloFC Carlton Spirit W1000100
Gamze YalcinCF Brunswick W0000100
Annabelle GibreyPascoe Vale FC W0200100
Katrina BellesisFitzroy FC W1100100
Janette TangPascoe Vale FC W0000100
Rand JabbarFC Carlton Spirit W0000100
Emily SabativoFC Carlton Heart W0000100
Sophie PeruPascoe Vale FC W1100101
Kristina HallPascoe Vale FC W1000100
Aisha ImranCF Brunswick W0000100
Francesca TehFitzroy FC W0200100
Amy FroudFitzroy FC Blue W0000100