2016/2017 Womens

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn goalsMan of the match
Morgan KirkFC Carlton Heart W53001901
Sinem CelepciAshburton FC W44001800
Madeline NobbsAshburton FC W02001700
Rebecca AttardFitzroy FC W32101700
Vasiliki DinoFC Carlton Heart W114001702
Danica PetreskaAshburton FC W53101600
Christine FonuaFC Richmond W58001603
Morgan GrovesCF Brunswick W30001600
Evangelia ParthimosFitzroy FC W46001500
Rachel WestFitzroy FC Gold W40001400
Rebecca DaviesPascoe Vale FC W152101401
Daniella GalluccioAshburton FC W70001313
Izzy SaglamAshburton FC W25001300
Katie FosterFC Carlton Spirit W102001301
Sam DowlingFC Carlton Spirit W10001300
Rebecca DrewFC Carlton Heart W24001300
Claudia FruscalzoFC Richmond W1814001304
Penny BakopoulosFC Richmond W206001303
Angela WestFitzroy FC Gold W50001200
Tayla MureAshburton FC W75001202
Deanna FruscalzoFC Richmond W68001200
Jamilla HullFitzroy FC W178001202
Louise McMullenFC Carlton Heart W60001200
Romy HeaslyFitzroy FC Blue W62001201
Barbara CarvajalFitzroy FC W11001200
Dharma GeorgiFitzroy FC Blue W32001200
Juliette BrowneCF Brunswick W23001100
Chloe DrinoczkiyPascoe Vale FC W63001101
Ella BishopFC Carlton Heart W10001100
Lauren DiduszkoPascoe Vale FC W63001100
Sarah RichardsonFitzroy FC W135201100
Diarna CartwrightFitzroy FC W40001101
Jessica AuAshburton FC W97001102
Finley NobbsCF Brunswick W61001100
Emily SouthwellFC Carlton Heart W10001100
Rebecca SaberMoreland FC W185001003
Jennifer TranCF Brunswick W12001000
Antigone GymnopoulosFC Carlton Spirit W01001000
Jess ByrneFC Carlton Heart W33211000
Jade ThurlowFC Carlton Heart W11001000
Stephanie TantiPascoe Vale FC W98101002
Melissa MissailidisMoreland FC W67001011
Emily CoppockFC Richmond W176201001
Amber ClarkeCF Brunswick W01001000
Melinda AloisioFC Richmond W85001000
Alki StefanidisFC Richmond W5700900
Zoe SchaffnerFitzroy FC W2100901
Valantina ShamoonFC Carlton Spirit W2300900
Nicole RitchieFitzroy FC Blue W1200800
Sarah ChammaFC Carlton Spirit W1200800
Ili JakabPascoe Vale FC W4800801
Rachel HurlimannFitzroy FC W3100801
Charlotte BlakeFC Carlton Heart W0100700
Guliana PaviaFC Carlton Spirit W4200701
Elaina VatckyPascoe Vale FC W2200701
Effie ParthimosCF Brunswick W0000700
Rachael ClaughtonFitzroy FC W2110600
Azize ErenliFC Richmond W4110600
Molly BoormanPascoe Vale FC W0200600
Kimberly DonarchiCF Brunswick W0100600
Marie PhamCF Brunswick W1000500
Zoe Dupont2016/2017 Womens1000500
Maggie EudesPascoe Vale FC W5200500
Lydia McWilliamsFC Carlton Spirit W0010400
Suhnta YousifFC Carlton Spirit W0000400
Bella TzanidisFC Richmond W1100400
Bec BerryPascoe Vale FC W2000400
Julia MezzatestaFitzroy FC Gold W0000300
Daniela GudeljFC Richmond W8100302
Stephanie PelusoFC Carlton Heart W4100301
Maria FornouFC Richmond W3510300
Kate ForrestCF Brunswick W0000200
Charlene LeungCF Brunswick W0000200
Angelique RobotisFitzroy FC W0000200
Charlotte LeePascoe Vale FC W5100200
Cindy LayAshburton FC W1000200
Kyra PapadalisFC Richmond W0000200
Lilian SegviPascoe Vale FC W0000100
Pretinha-Tara De MeloFC Carlton Spirit W1000100
Rose ScarettoPascoe Vale FC W0000100
Angelique RobotisThomastown FC W0000110
Amy FroudFitzroy FC Blue W0000100
Jennifer NabboutFC Carlton Heart W1000100
Gamze YalcinCF Brunswick W0000100
Annabelle GibreyPascoe Vale FC W0200100
Janette TangPascoe Vale FC W0000100
Rand JabbarFC Carlton Spirit W0000100
Emily SabativoFC Carlton Heart W0000100
Sophie PeruPascoe Vale FC W1100101
Kristina HallPascoe Vale FC W1000100
Aisha ImranCF Brunswick W0000100
Francesca TehFitzroy FC W0200100
Katrina BellesisFitzroy FC W1100100
Stephanie OddoFC Carlton Heart W0000000
Julia LittlewoodKingston Royals FC W0000000
Kariah WhiteFC Richmond W0000000
Elizabeth SarcevicMoreland FC W0000000