2016/2017 Womens

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn goalsMan of the match
Morgan KirkFC Carlton Heart W53001901
Sinem CelepciAshburton FC W44001800
Rebecca AttardFitzroy FC W32101700
Madeline NobbsAshburton FC W02001700
Vasiliki DinoFC Carlton Heart W114001702
Christine FonuaFC Richmond W58001603
Danica PetreskaAshburton FC W53101600
Morgan GrovesCF Brunswick W30001600
Evangelia ParthimosFitzroy FC W46001500
Rebecca DaviesPascoe Vale FC W152101401
Rebecca DrewFC Carlton Heart W24001300
Sam DowlingFC Carlton Spirit W10001300
Penny BakopoulosFC Richmond W206001303
Katie FosterFC Carlton Spirit W102001301
Daniella GalluccioAshburton FC W70001313
Izzy SaglamAshburton FC W25001300
Louise McMullenFC Carlton Heart W60001200
Tayla MureAshburton FC W75001202
Barbara CarvajalFitzroy FC W11001200
Jamilla HullFitzroy FC W178001202
Emily SouthwellFC Carlton Heart W10001100
Juliette BrowneCF Brunswick W23001100
Finley NobbsCF Brunswick W61001100
Chloe DrinoczkiyPascoe Vale FC W63001101
Sarah RichardsonFitzroy FC W135201100
Jessica AuAshburton FC W97001102
Ella BishopFC Carlton Heart W10001100
Lauren DiduszkoPascoe Vale FC W63001100
Diarna CartwrightFitzroy FC W40001101
Jess ByrneFC Carlton Heart W33211000
Jade ThurlowFC Carlton Spirit W11001000
Jennifer TranCF Brunswick W12001000
Emily CoppockFC Richmond W176201001
Amber ClarkeCF Brunswick W01001000
Stephanie TantiPascoe Vale FC W98101002
Melinda AloisioFC Richmond W85001000
Antigone GymnopoulosFC Carlton Spirit W01001000
Melissa MissailidisAshburton FC W67001011
Valantina ShamoonFC Carlton Spirit W2300900
Zoe SchaffnerFitzroy FC W2100901
Ili JakabPascoe Vale FC W4800801
Sarah ChammaFC Carlton Spirit W1200800
Nicole RitchiePascoe Vale FC W1200800
Guliana PaviaFC Carlton Spirit W4200701
Elaina VatckyPascoe Vale FC W2200701
Charlotte BlakeFC Carlton Heart W0100700
Effie ParthimosCF Brunswick W0000700
Rachael ClaughtonFitzroy FC W2110600
Rachel HurlimannFitzroy FC W3000601
Kimberly DonarchiCF Brunswick W0100600
Molly BoormanPascoe Vale FC W0200600
Azize ErenliFC Richmond W4110600
Maggie EudesPascoe Vale FC W5200500
Marie PhamCF Brunswick W1000500
Bella TzanidisFC Richmond W1100400
Bec BerryPascoe Vale FC W2000400
Suhnta YousifFC Carlton Spirit W0000400
Danni GudellFC Richmond W8100302
Maria FornouFC Richmond W3510300
Angelique RobotisFitzroy FC W0000200
Kyra PapadalisFC Richmond W0000200
Charlene LeungCF Brunswick W0000200
Cindy LayAshburton FC W1000200
Charlotte LeePascoe Vale FC W5100200
Lilian PalmerCF Brunswick W0100100
Janette TangPascoe Vale FC W0000100
Pretinha-Tara De MeloFC Carlton Spirit W1000100
Annabelle GibreyPascoe Vale FC W0200100
Francesca TehFitzroy FC W0200100
Rand JabbarFC Carlton Spirit W0000100
Emily SabativoFC Carlton Heart W0000100
Sophie PeruPascoe Vale FC W1100101
Kristina HallPascoe Vale FC W1000100
Aisha ImranCF Brunswick W0000100
Gamze YalcinCF Brunswick W0000100
Katrina BellesisFitzroy FC W1100100
Amy FroudPascoe Vale FC W0000100