2016/2017 Youth

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn goalsMan of the match
Jimmy SoufisFitzroy FC Gold Y820202002
Shifa AhmedFC Carlton Heart Y175402000
Ubeyde CicekHume FC Y258101914
Abdulhayi AbdullahiFitzroy FC Gold Y218001902
Scott RoganFitzroy FC Gold Y1715201845
Jackson GeorgiFC Carlton Heart Y133001803
Jordan CiniFC Carlton Heart Y94101800
Elias ParthimosFitzroy FC Blue Y10001700
Muhammed TemelHume FC Y1417201704
Harry RobotisFitzroy FC Blue Y93001712
Michael SchaffnerFC Collingwood Black Y55101700
Llewellyn StoneFitzroy FC Gold Y139001701
Alex RischitelliFitzroy FC Blue Y23001601
Josh SasicFitzroy FC Blue Y44001500
Daniel WenFC Collingwood Black Y00001500
Luca LeggeriFitzroy FC Blue Y50001501
Hakan BayarakliHume FC M63201400
Michael ChamiFitzroy FC Gold Y10101401
Gabriel LucenaFitzroy FC Blue Y106201400
Joao RendeiroFitzroy FC Blue Y31001400
Iggy Lahiff-JenkinsFC Carlton Heart Y143001403
Connor IrwinFC Carlton Heart Y03001400
Abdirizak AhmedFC Carlton Heart Y113101401
Jake CoutinhoFC Collingwood Blue Y106001401
John DibPascoe Vale FC Y00001300
Michael KlomanisPascoe Vale FC Y42001301
David BaldacchinoFC Collingwood Black Y10101200
Matthew BilesFC Carlton Heart Y00101200
Jesse PapasPascoe Vale FC Y99001212
Omar HadiFitzroy FC Blue Y45201201
Muhammad OrhanHume FC Y20001100
Jude KattanFC Collingwood Black Y01101100
Cosimo RussoFitzroy FC Gold Y610201101
Adam GaliotoFitzroy FC M83001101
Michael TzoutzidisPascoe Vale FC Y102001000
Olli WilliamsFC Collingwood M32201001
Ben McCullenFC Collingwood Blue Y34001000
Ali KoraishiFC Carlton Heart Y3100900
Joe MonteleoneFC Collingwood Black Y5300901
Cato MonteleoneFC Collingwood Black Y2000900
Dani De Los SantosFitzroy FC Blue Y1200900
Matt RyanFC Collingwood Black Y2010800
Geno BiliauskiPascoe Vale FC Y4400800
Richard FergusonPascoe Vale FC Y4400700
Alessandro VerrattiFitzroy FC Gold Y4200710
Jeremy LauFC Collingwood Black Y4100711
Kini KabezaPascoe Vale FC Y1100700
Adrian AlonsoFC Collingwood Blue Y0200601
Dylan GovicFitzroy FC Gold Y4400600
Aydin YamanHume FC Y2300500
Luqman SamuriHume FC Y1000500
Koray CekicPascoe Vale FC Y1100501
Oljay CekicPascoe Vale FC Y5110500
Ali JabbarFC Carlton Heart Y3010401
Ben MonteleoneFC Collingwood M5200400
Ali CelikHume FC Y0200400
Victor De CruzFC Carlton Heart Y4000300
Lucca RibeiroPascoe Vale FC Y1100300
Matthew VragovskiFitzroy FC Gold Y5200303
Joshua TsungFC Collingwood Blue Y2000200
Faris KhanFC Carlton Heart Y0000200
Ertugul VasanHume FC Y0000200
Kwame NtimFC Collingwood Black Y1000200
Nejdett SahinHume FC Y2100200
Jason BarrientosHume FC M9100201
Tarno CostaPascoe Vale FC Y1100200
Aaron YuFitzroy FC Gold Y0000200
Burak TamcanHume FC M1200200
Fernando De MoraesFitzroy FC Blue Y4000200
Hans LeungFC Collingwood Black Y0000100
Gabriel GoncalvesPascoe Vale FC Y1100101
Ertugal VarsanHume FC Y0000100
Salih DorenHume FC Y0000100
Emre RoseHume FC Y0000100
Jordan ConstanFC Collingwood Black Y0000100
Farris OmarFC Carlton Heart Y0000100
Enzo MarangoniPascoe Vale FC M0100100
Mohamed ChenHume FC Y1000100
Cemal KaymakciHume FC Y0000100
Davide IacovissiFC Collingwood Black Y1000100
Rahmaan BallaHume FC Y0000100
Giovanny GarciaFC Collingwood Black Y4000100
Muhammed EuzunFC Collingwood Black Y0010100
Rico ZulkarnainFitzroy FC Blue Y0100100
Adam El HayekFitzroy FC Gold Y0000100
Abdulkadiv MohummedFC Carlton Heart Y0021100
Luke HolianFitzroy FC Gold Y1000100
Huw PorterFitzroy FC Gold Y0000100
Moe MatarFitzroy FC Gold Y0000000
Angelo FuscaFitzroy FC Gold Y0000000
Andre CaroPascoe Vale FC Y0000000
Robert ArmelliniFC Balwyn M0000000