2017/2018 Womens Stats

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn goalsMan of the match
Emily CoppockFC Richmond W53250005
Penny BakopoulosFC Richmond W34220002
Rebecca DaviesFC Carlton Heart W3271003
Claudia FruscalzoFC Richmond W27241004
Stacey PapadopoulousPreston FC W23120002
Zarli VandenbergPascoe Vale FC W2381002
Anita OddPascoe Vale FC W2320001
Ili JakabFitzroy FC W22140003
Pam DemetriouPreston FC W20120002
Katie FosterFC Carlton Heart W1770001
Ana CarolinaThomastown FC W1640003
Dharma GeorgiFitzroy FC W1660012
Giuliana PaviaFC Balwyn W1500002
Marcela MarquesPascoe Vale FC W15120001
Elaina VatckyFitzroy FC W14190004
Monica FonuaFC Richmond W14140000
Lisa FonuaFC Richmond W1240001
Amy KaneMoreland FC W1140001
Diarna CartwrightFC Balwyn W1140001
Shanel CamilleriFC Balwyn W1140010
Liz EyarPreston United W1030000
Ella BishopFC Carlton Heart W920012
Christine FonuaFC Richmond W9180002
Theresa Borges2017/2018 Womens Stats990002
Taylor HalabiPreston United W912000
Rebecca CatterwellFitzroy FC W941001
Morgan Kirk-EatonFC Carlton Heart W840000
Anna Peers BarlowMoreland FC W820010
Tessa LangtonPascoe Vale FC W730000
Amy JohnsonFC Balwyn W710000
Thomay NicoloauPreston FC W600001
Bec BerryFitzroy FC W650000
Jess ByrneFC Carlton Heart W693001
Tara De MeloKingston Royals FC W500000
Mel CamilleriAshburton FC W510000
Tayla MureAshburton FC W511000
Valantina ShamoonFC Balwyn W450000
Marie PhamFC Balwyn W420000
Pyper CohenThomastown FC W400000
Laura BaronPreston FC W420000
Krystal MccluskeyPascoe Vale FC W420000
Kayana CarvalhoPreston FC W440000
Ella SowinskaThomastown FC W420000
Britt ThomasPascoe Vale FC W420001
Ebru EfeFitzroy FC W450001
Priscilla RibasPascoe Vale FC W430010
Stephanie Stewart2017/2018 Womens Stats470000
Emma RunnollsKingston Royals FC W310001
Eilaan NissanFC Balwyn W300000
Romy HeaslyFitzroy FC W391000
Jasmine InzPreston United W210000
Simone OttoPascoe Vale FC W201000
Rachel AlonsoFC Richmond W200000
Chloe GattThomastown FC W240000
Monique NogueiraPascoe Vale FC W200000
Amy MalanderKingston Royals FC W220000
Armina SherifiPreston United W210010
Boushra El KhatibPreston United W200000
Jese KotsikasKingston Royals FC W200000
Thedihora DimitropoulosPreston FC W210000
Chloe DrinoczkiyFitzroy FC W210000
Malka SuratiePreston FC W220010
Zoe DupontThomastown FC W220010
Kelly BoogasPreston United W200000
Fede FrewPreston FC W200001
Sara PapadopoulouPreston FC W221000
Barbara CarvajalFC Balwyn W201000
Hannah DeloPreston FC W200000
Jess DillonFitzroy FC W100000
Renae PantelisFitzroy FC W111000
Bella Carter-MatejFitzroy FC W110000
Emily SouthwellPreston FC W131000
Selena KarlsonPascoe Vale FC W110000
Grace NorburyFC Richmond W110000
Angelique RobotisCF Brunswick W100000
Priscilla RibasPascoe Vale FC W100000
Nikoleta VuceticThomastown FC W120010
Dani ReedKingston Royals FC W100000
Selin AksoyFC Balwyn W111000
Zoe StamatopoulosMoreland FC W112100
Angela RooneyKingston Royals FC W100000
Kristal VidicPascoe Vale FC W100000
Monique DavisPascoe Vale FC W110000
Val TalloFC Balwyn W100000
Clare LongdenKingston Royals FC W100010
Ebru HasanAshburton FC W100000
Amy RyanPascoe Vale FC W100000
Leia CartanosPreston United W100000
Ash NiuttaPreston FC W100000
Amber ClarkeThomastown FC W110000
Mikhaila BowdenFC Richmond W100000
Jacinda AnastasopoulosFC Richmond W000000
Savanna AnastasopoulosFC Richmond W000000
Paige DalyMoreland FC W000000
Amy De MeloPreston FC W000000
Rachel BinningFC Balwyn W000000
Maree AtzarakisPreston FC W010000
Catey WylieMoreland FC W010000
Rana AtmePreston United W000000
Mia LiberopoulosPascoe Vale FC W000000
Laura BoronPreston United W000000
Alannah CavenPascoe Vale FC W000000
Amira IdrisPreston FC W000000
Pam ZahariasPreston FC W000000
Sam SalehPreston FC W000000
Ella TampyapaPascoe Vale FC W010000
Marie AranadisPreston United W001000
Ellie SowinskaThomastown FC W000000
Cassandra NasharPreston United W000000
Nikoleta Vucettic2017/2018 Womens Stats000000
Charlie SirikPreston FC W010000
Susan Al-TaiPreston FC W020000
Stephanie JeanFC Balwyn W001000
Lisa De VannaMoreland FC W001000
JessieThomastown FC W000000
Laura Gibson2017/2018 Womens Stats000000
Pretinha-Tara De MeloFC Carlton Spirit W000000
Sarah LowriePreston FC W000000
Effie ParthimosThomastown FC W010000
Sinem CelepciMoreland FC W081010
Zoe LovattFC Balwyn W020000
Madeline NobbsPascoe Vale FC W010002
Azize ErenliFC Richmond W011000
Molly BoormanFitzroy FC W030002
Stephanie TieppoPreston United W000000
Laura CummingsFitzroy FC W000000
Julie TranPascoe Vale FC W000000
Cayla SirikPreston FC W010000
Tanya MccluskeyPascoe Vale FC W000000
Madonna SalamaPreston FC W000000
Sharnoah HurleyKingston Royals FC W000000
Eleni FakosFC Richmond W010000
Terri AnePascoe Vale FC W000000
Esther YoungKingston Royals FC W000000
Maddy BrooksPascoe Vale FC W000000
Chryssa YianoulatesPreston United W000000
Rachel BinningPascoe Vale FC W000000
Jessica HalabiPreston United W000000
Tayla MurphyPascoe Vale FC W000000
Sandra YousifThomastown FC W000000
Hanh TranPreston United W000000
Sophia RussoPreston United W000000
Jessica VecchioPreston United W000000
Stef MaioranaPreston FC W000000