2017/2018 Womens Stats

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn goalsMan of the match
Emily CoppockFC Richmond W3890005
Zarli VandenbergPascoe Vale FC W2380002
Claudia FruscalzoFC Richmond W17141003
Giuliana PaviaFC Balwyn W1500002
Ili JakabFitzroy FC W1470003
Stacey PapadopoulousPreston FC W1350001
Dharma GeorgiFitzroy FC W1130011
Pam DemetriouPreston FC W1170001
Elaina VatckyFitzroy FC W10150003
Anita OddPascoe Vale FC W1020000
Marcela MarquesPascoe Vale FC W860000
Taylor HalabiPreston United W702000
Tessa LangtonPascoe Vale FC W710000
Shanel CamilleriFC Balwyn W610000
Ana CarolinaThomastown FC W620001
Thomay NicoloauPreston FC W600001
Monica FonuaFC Richmond W560000
Tayla MureMoreland FC W511000
Bec BerryFitzroy FC W440000
Diarna CartwrightFC Balwyn W410001
Theresa Borges2017/2018 Womens Stats440000
Kayana CarvalhoPreston FC W320000
Ella SowinskaThomastown FC W300000
Emma RunnollsKingston Royals FC W310001
Tara De MeloKingston Royals FC W300000
Rebecca CatterwellFitzroy FC W311000
Liz EyarPreston United W310000
Valantina ShamoonFC Balwyn W230000
Priscilla RibasPascoe Vale FC W200000
Romy HeaslyFitzroy FC W270000
Ebru EfeFitzroy FC W210000
Rachel AlonsoFC Richmond W200000
Barbara CarvajalFC Balwyn W201000
Marie PhamFC Balwyn W200000
Chloe GattThomastown FC W220000
Stephanie Stewart2017/2018 Womens Stats240000
Monique NogueiraPascoe Vale FC W200000
Simone OttoPascoe Vale FC W100000
Boushra El KhatibPreston United W100000
Thedihora DimitropoulosPreston FC W100000
Britt ThomasPascoe Vale FC W100000
Angela RooneyKingston Royals FC W100000
Armina SherifiPreston United W100010
Emily SouthwellPreston FC W120000
Dani ReedKingston Royals FC W100000
Kristal VidicPascoe Vale FC W100000
Anna Peers BarlowMoreland FC W100010
Renae PantelisFitzroy FC W101000
Nikoleta VuceticThomastown FC W100000
Leia CartanosPreston United W100000
Sara PapadopoulouPreston FC W111000
Amy KaneMoreland FC W110000
Val TalloFC Balwyn W100000
Ebru HasanMoreland FC W100000
Priscilla RibasPascoe Vale FC W100000
Kelly BoogasPreston United W100000
Angelique RobotisCF Brunswick W100000
Zoe DupontThomastown FC W120010
Selin AksoyFC Balwyn W111000
Cassandra NasharPreston United W000000
Eleni FakosFC Richmond W010000
Marie AranadisPreston United W001000
Amy MalanderKingston Royals FC W000000
Krystal MccluskeyPascoe Vale FC W000000
Maddy BrooksPascoe Vale FC W000000
Cayla SirikPreston FC W010000
Julie TranPascoe Vale FC W000000
Tanya MccluskeyPascoe Vale FC W000000
Madonna SalamaPreston FC W000000
Esther YoungKingston Royals FC W000000
Clare LangdonKingston Royals FC W000010
Terri AnePascoe Vale FC W000000
Sharnoah HurleyKingston Royals FC W000000
Chloe DrinoczkiyFitzroy FC W010000
Laura CummingsFitzroy FC W000000
Rachel BinningPascoe Vale FC W000000
Lisa De VannaMoreland FC W001000
Amber ClarkeThomastown FC W010000
Molly BoormanFitzroy FC W010001
Azize ErenliFC Richmond W011000
Madeline NobbsPascoe Vale FC W000000
Zoe LovattFC Balwyn W000000
Sinem CelepciMoreland FC W011000
Effie ParthimosThomastown FC W000000
Pretinha-Tara De MeloFC Carlton Spirit W000000
Nikoleta Vucettic2017/2018 Womens Stats000000
Laura Gibson2017/2018 Womens Stats000000
JessieThomastown FC W000000
Stephanie JeanFC Balwyn W001000
Jessica HalabiPreston United W000000
Susan Al-TaiPreston FC W020000
Charlie SirikPreston FC W010000
Stephanie TieppoPreston United W000000
Sarah LowriePreston FC W000000
Chryssa YianoulatesPreston United W000000
Jessica VecchioPreston United W000000
Sophia RussoPreston United W000000
Hanh TranPreston United W000000
Ellie SowinskaThomastown FC W000000
Sandra YousifThomastown FC W000000
Tayla MurphyPascoe Vale FC W000000
Jasmine InzPreston United W010000
Amy De MeloPreston FC W000000