2017/2018 Youth Stats

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn goalsMan of the match
Ubeyde CicekHume FC M3642004
Muhammed TemelHume FC M30241007
Scott RoganFitzroy FC M27322008
Hakan BayarakliHume FC M19113000
Hai PhanVic Friendship Y1850004
Jackson GeorgiFC Carlton Heart Y1750003
Iggy Lahiff-JenkinsFC Carlton Heart Y1540002
Richard NguyenVic Friendship Y1502001
Cosimo RussoFitzroy FC M13102002
Kevin LamVic Friendship Y1342002
Stefan RisticPascoe Vale FC M1360012
Jimmy SoufisFitzroy FC M12140000
Jake CoutinhoFC Balwyn M1051012
Dylan GovicBalwyn FC M1020000
Ben MonteleoneFC Balwyn M1050000
Llewellyn StoneFitzroy FC M1080001
Luqman SamuriHume FC M1070000
Josh SasicFC Balwyn M1020000
Aden KerridgeMelbourne FC Y1033101
Nam PhamWestern Wolves FC M982001
Ali AlhilliFC Preston Y910011
Atay IbrahimFC Carlton Heart Y9121004
Andy NguyenVic Friendship Y821002
Anthony WillansPascoe Vale FC Y810001
Khaled AhmedFC Carlton Heart Y810000
Aaron PhungFC Preston Y851000
Elias ParthimosFitzroy FC M750001
Harry RobotisFitzroy FC M780000
Carlos MattiHume FC Y621001
Duy NguyenVic Friendship Y630000
Alessandro VerrattiFitzroy FC M660001
Mubarak AhmedFC Carlton Heart Y650001
Joao RendeiroFitzroy FC M620001
Jesse PapasMelbourne FC Y525101
Manny AgnekFC Preston Y520001
Jonathan DatilloFC Preston Y500000
CJ DollasFC Preston Y500000
Ishak UlkerHume FC Y570000
Daniel RushiVic Friendship Y501001
Zac BaileyMelbourne FC Y500000
Karrar HussHume FC Y520000
Gabriel Bock-GeddyPascoe Vale FC Y400000
Duy NguyenWestern Wolves Y410001
Toby JermiesonFC Preston Y410000
Abdirizak AhmedFC Carlton Heart Y420000
Michael MarusicFC Balwyn M431011
Todd LindsayPascoe Vale FC Y430000
Jake ZomayaHume FC M430000
Ali Al SharaniFC Carlton Heart Y480001
Sedat AbdullahFC Preston Y410000
Michael NguyenVic Friendship Y484000
Hsablu KoVic Friendship Y301000
Erkan BayrakliHume FC Y310000
Jordan ConstanFitzroy FC M310000
Nathan GrechFC Preston Y300000
Justin LeVic Friendship Y300000
Kash KheiriFC Preston Y310000
Omer TurkmenHume FC Y3100001
Ibby ElnaliVic Friendship Y320000
Habib KattouraFC Preston Y331000
Otto CvetkovicPascoe Vale FC Y341000
Tyler KerridgeMelbourne FC Y301000
Ebu CaparFitzroy FC Y300000
Parker MackenzieMelbourne FC Y200000
Othman KatbiHume FC Y220000
Thien Dat NguyenVic Friendship Y200000
Ali JabbarFC Carlton Heart Y210000
Samuel VarpassoMelbourne FC Y200000
Nathan TurnerMelbourne FC Y240010
Reuben LangerakMelbourne FC Y200000
Adoy NguyenWestern Wolves Y200000
Thomas MancusoFC Preston Y200001
Nejdett SahinHume FC M210000
Brendan ArfnaiFC Preston Y201000
Ryan WishartMelbourne FC Y221000
Noah HusseniFC Preston Y210000
Waleed AbdellhayFC Preston Y200000
Rico HauserWestern Wolves FC M200001
Buddy TabbittFitzroy FC Y210000
Enes OzkocaHume FC M211002
Mauricio AmadorPascoe Vale FC M221010
Olli GibsonPascoe Vale FC Y130000
Alex HusseniFC Preston Y120000
Liam WardleFC Preston Y110000
Luke VorpasoMelbourne FC Y100000
Parker McKenzieMelbourne FC Y100010
Dante KukFC Balwyn Y100000
Damian LabombadaFC Preston Y110000
Julian VuFC Preston Y100000
Mane SalahVic Friendship Y100000
Bantin SalarinaFC Preston Y100000
Daniel SousaFC Preston Y120000
Simon CardeiasFC Preston Y110000
Joel CharlesVic Friendship Y120000
Luca CorradoFC Carlton Heart Y130000
Orien Hummenyj-JamiesonMelbourne FC Y100000
Gerardo SotoMelbourne FC Y100000
Ryan MccleanMelbourne FC Y100000
Mubarak AhmedFC Carlton Youth110000
Jye VidicPascoe Vale FC Y110000
Daniel SounetidihFC Preston Y100000
Mame SalahWestern Wolves Y110000
Hsabluhtoo KOWestern Wolves Y100000
Rex VoVic Friendship Y110010
Matt RyanMelbourne FC Y100000
Michael DimovskiVic Friendship Y100000
Marc AloisioFC Preston Y100000
Nicholas NikolakoudisFC Carlton Heart Y110000
Michael SchaffnerFC Balwyn M100000
Peter TamburrinoFC Carlton Heart Y030002
Nam CaoFC Carlton Heart Y000000
Luke AttardFC Balwyn Y000000
Mehdi RidhaBrimbank FC M000000
Selim KaranfilHume FC M000000
Ryan TimminsFitzroy FC M000000
Sacid CicekFitzroy FC M000000
Giovanni GarciaFC Balwyn M000000
Leonardo CorreaFitzroy FC Blue Y000000
Nikola JurcicHume FC M000000
Jarvis JinFC Preston Y000000
Stavros VarigosMoreland FC M000000
Leigh EllisFC Preston Y010000
Duc TranVic Friendship Y010000
Harold NguyenFC Preston Y000000
Mushin AhmedFC Preston Y000000
Abdulhayi AbdullahiFitzroy FC Gold Y000000
Adrian AlonsoFC Balwyn Y000000
Arion DomeshoorFC Preston Y000100
Rahmaan BallaHume FC M000000
Khaled AtikWestern Wolves Y010000
Martin NguyenVic Friendship Y000000
Andre CaroPascoe Vale FC M000000
Jason BarrientosMoreland FC M000000
Matthew Vragovski2017/2018 Youth Stats000000
Tyler LewisMelbourne Futsal Club000000
Andrew TrinhVic Friendship FC Y001000
Michael ChamiFitzroy FC Gold Y000000
Felix EspersonFC Balwyn W000000
Chaaban RajabFC Carlton Heart Y000000
Khaled AtikVic Friendship Y000000
Joey ConroyFC Carlton Heart Y000000
Innes MurrayMelbourne FC Y000000
Sofiane SoufiWestern Wolves FC M000000
Aaron YuFitzroy FC M000000
Alistair DunlopFitzroy FC M000000
Fernando De MoraesFitzroy FC M000000
Jackson ShawFitzroy FC M000000
Richard FergusonPascoe Vale FC M000000
Moe MatarHume FC M000000
Aki RetoulisFC Preston Y010000
Osman AliHume FC M000000
Nathan SaspanitoMelbourne FC Y000000
Vincenzo MusicoMelbourne FC Y010000
Anthony MonteleoneFC Balwyn M000000
Marcus SawanHume FC M000000
Joel RyanMelbourne FC Y000000
Michele PanarelloFC Preston Y000000
William KhouriFC Carlton Heart Y000000
Michael PetridisFC Preston Y000000
Daniel MascaroFC Preston Y000000
Joseph VangeliFC Preston Y000000
Anthony PolidoriFC Preston Y000000
Nicholas JamaFC Preston Y000000
Valenttino ChandraFC Balwyn Y000000
Tin DangVic Friendship Y000000
Danny NguyenVic Friendship Y000000
Chris KyriacouFC Preston Y000010
Hanson LuFC Preston Y000000
Donny NguyenWestern Wolves Y000000
Husain AlmajidyPascoe Vale FC Y000000
Temi PhanWestern Wolves Y010000
Nick GioskosFC Balwyn Y000000
Ambrose DuarteMelbourne FC Y000000
Din DangWestern Wolves Y000000
Tass KyriacouFC Preston Y000010
Ben FreemanFC Preston Y000000
Michael LetiniMelbourne FC Y000000
Gabe ZalewskiVic Friendship Y000000
Mauricio NovakPascoe Vale FC M000000
Enzo MarangoniWestern Wolves FC M000000
Daniel DushWestern Wolves Y010000
Michael MaruiscBalwyn FC M000000
Victor De CruzFC Carlton Heart Y000000
Nick DeanMelbourne FC Y000000
Bilal AtikVic Friendship Y010000
Burak OkcumHume FC Y000000
Jaxon ChochovskiFC Balwyn Y000010
Brendan CaoVic Friendship Y000000
Tass KyriacouFC Preston Y000000
Tahir CandiFitzroy FC Y000000
Gabriel RaponiFC Preston Y000000
Sunday NgonFC Preston Y000000
Ken TranVic Friendship Y000000
Exman GarranWestern Wolves FC M000000
Anthony PerroudonWestern Wolves FC M000000
Juan HerbesFitzroy FC Y000000
Marcus MancusoFC Preston Y000000
Samuel KogozzoFC Preston Y000000
Daniel PerriFC Balwyn Y011000
Ernie SimsekFC Carlton Heart Y000000