2017 Womens Ladder

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestmail
PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Moreland FC550039102915
2Fitzroy FC Blue5302219129
3Kingston Royals FC5302181539
4FC Carlton Heart5203211926
5Thomastown FC00000000
6Fitzroy FC Gold5005535-300